|
|
|
S01 |
|
Shunpeita Yamashita AU, SN25 山下舜平大 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S02 |
|
Taisuke Yamaoka AU, SN29 山岡泰輔 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S03 |
|
Jacob Waguespack AU, SN30 ワゲスパック |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S04 |
|
Kenya Wakatsuki AU, SN30 若月健矢 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S05 |
|
Yuma Tongu AU, SN30 頓宮裕真 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S06 |
|
Yuma Mune AU, SN29 宗佑磨 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S07 |
|
Ryoto Kita AU, SN29 来田涼斗 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S08 |
|
Yutaro Sugimoto AU, SN30 杉本裕太郎 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S09 |
|
Hoh Naitoh AU, SN10 内藤鵬 |
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
S10 |
|
Carter Stewart Jr. AU, SN29 C.スチュワートJr. |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S11 |
|
Yuki Tsumori AU, SN30 津森宥紀 |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S12 |
|
Nao Higashihama AU, SN15 東浜巨 |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S13 |
|
Yuito Mori AU, SN15 森唯斗 |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S14 |
|
Takuya Kai AU, SN20 甲斐拓也 |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S15 |
|
Richard Sunagawa AU, SN30 リチャード |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S16 |
|
Daiju Nomura AU, SN18 野村大樹 |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S17 |
|
Ryosuke Ohtsu AU, SN10 大津亮介 |
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
S18 |
|
Wataru Matsumoto AU, SN20 松本航 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S19 |
|
Katsunori Hirai AU, SN30 平井克典 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S20 |
|
Ryosuke Moriwaki AU, SN30 森脇亮介 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S21 |
|
Tatsuya Imai AU, SN20 今井達也 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S22 |
|
Yuto Koga AU, SN30 古賀悠斗 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S23 |
|
Shuta Tonosaki AU, SN15 外崎修汰 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S24 |
|
Yuji Kaneko AU, SN20 金子侑司 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S25 |
|
Aito Takeda AU, SN20 愛斗 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S26 |
|
Yuta Furukawa AU, SN10 古川雄大 |
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
S27 |
|
Takahisa Hayakawa AU, SN20 早川隆久 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S28 |
|
Chia-Hao Sung AU, SN30 宋家豪 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S29 |
|
Masaru Fujii AU, SN30 藤井聖 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S30 |
|
Ryota Takinaka AU, SN30 瀧中瞭太 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S31 |
|
Hikaru Ohta AU, SN30 太田光 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S32 |
|
Ginjiro Sumitani AU, SN30 炭谷銀仁朗 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S33 |
|
Toshiki Abe AU, SN30 阿部寿樹 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S34 |
|
Tsuyoshi Yamasaki AU, SN30 山﨑剛 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S35 |
|
Ryuji Komago AU, SN10 小孫竜二 |
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
S36 |
|
Kazuya Ojima AU, SN10 小島和哉 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S37 |
|
Yuji Nishino AU, SN10 西野勇士 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S38 |
|
Seiun Akiyama AU, SN10 秋山正雲 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S39 |
|
Shunsuke Nakamori AU, SN10 中森俊介 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S40 |
|
Yudai Fujioka AU, SN10 藤岡裕大 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S41 |
|
Seiya Inoue AU, SN10 井上晴哉 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S42 |
|
Kyota Fujiwara AU, SN7 藤原恭大 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S43 |
|
Katsuya Kakunaka AU, SN10 角中勝也 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S44 |
|
Atsuki Tomosugi AU, SN10 友杉篤輝 |
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
S45 |
|
Naoyuki Uwasawa AU, SN10 上沢直之 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S46 |
|
Taisho Tamai AU, SN10 玉井大翔 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S47 |
|
Kenta Uehara AU, SN10 上原健太 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S48 |
|
Mizuki Hori AU, SN10 堀瑞輝 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S49 |
|
Cody Ponce AU, SN9 ポンセ |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S50 |
|
Naoki Arizono AU, SN10 有薗直輝 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S51 |
|
Daiki Asama AU, SN10 淺間大基 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S52 |
|
Yuma Imagawa AU, SN10 今川優馬 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S53 |
|
Shoma Kanemura AU, SN10 金村尚真 |
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
S54 |
|
Taichi Ishiyama AU, SN30 石山泰稚 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S55 |
|
Hirotoshi Takanashi AU, SN30 高梨裕稔 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S56 |
|
Juri Hara AU, SN30 原樹理 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S57 |
|
Noboru Shimizu AU, SN30 清水昇 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S58 |
|
Norichika Aoki AU, SN20 青木宣親 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S59 |
|
Domingo Santana AU, SN30 サンタナ |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S60 |
|
Kotaro Yamasaki AU, SN30 山崎晃大朗 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S61 |
|
Taiki Hamada AU, SN29 濱田太貴 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S62 |
|
Ruito Nishimura AU, SN10 西村瑠伊斗 |
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
S63 |
|
Katsuki Azuma AU, SN10 東克樹 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S64 |
|
Haruhiro Hamaguchi AU, SN5 濵口遥大 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S65 |
|
Yasutaka Tobashira AU, SN5 戸柱恭孝 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S66 |
|
Shugo Maki AU, SN7 牧秀悟 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S67 |
|
Toshiro Miyazaki AU, SN5 宮﨑敏郎 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S68 |
|
Yota Kyoda AU, SN5 京田陽太 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S69 |
|
Neftali Soto AU, SN5 N.ソト |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S70 |
|
Taiki Sekine AU, SN10 関根大気 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S71 |
|
Teruki Yoshino AU, SN5 吉野光樹 |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
S72 |
|
Yuta Iwasada AU, SN20 岩貞祐太 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S73 |
|
Takumi Akiyama AU, SN20 秋山拓巳 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S74 |
|
Masashi Itoh AU, SN20 伊藤将司 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S75 |
|
Seishiro Sakamoto AU, SN20 坂本誠志郎 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S76 |
|
Yasuhiro Yamamoto AU, SN20 山本泰寛 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S77 |
|
Seiya Kinami AU, SN20 木浪聖也 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S78 |
|
Ryo Watanabe AU, SN20 渡邉諒 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S79 |
|
Kota Inoue AU, SN20 井上広大 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S80 |
|
Keito Monbetsu AU, SN10 門別啓人 |
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
S81 |
|
Daichi Ohsera AU, SN30 大瀬良大地 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S82 |
|
Shogo Tamamura AU, SN30 玉村昇悟 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S83 |
|
Shosei Nakamura AU, SN29 中村奨成 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S84 |
|
Tsubasa Aizawa AU, SN26 會澤翼 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S85 |
|
Takashi Uemoto AU, SN30 上本崇司 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S86 |
|
Kota Hayashi AU, SN30 林晃汰 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S87 |
|
Koki Ugusa AU, SN29 宇草孔基 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S88 |
|
Shota Suekane AU, SN30 末包昇大 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S89 |
|
Shodai Uchida AU, SN10 内田湘大 |
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
S90 |
|
Keisuke Tanimoto AU, SN30 谷元圭介 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S91 |
|
Hideaki Wakui AU, SN24 涌井秀章 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S92 |
|
Yoshiki Sunada AU, SN30 砂田毅樹 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S93 |
|
Tatsuya Shimizu AU, SN30 清水達也 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S94 |
|
Nick Martinez AU, SN30 マルティネス |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S95 |
|
Yuya Gunji AU, SN30 郡司裕也 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S96 |
|
Hayato Mizowaki AU, SN30 溝脇隼人 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S97 |
|
Seiya Hosokawa AU, SN20 細川成也 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
S98 |
|
Kaito Muramatsu AU, SN10 村松開人 |
|
Chunichi Dragons |