|
|
|
PAT-001 |
|
Dmitry Vishnevsky MEM, SN17 |
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-002 |
|
Alexander Osipov MEM, SN17 |
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-003 |
|
Ansel Galimov MEM, SN17 |
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-004 |
|
Denis Kokarev MEM, SN19 |
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-005 |
|
Nikita Jevpalovs MEM, SN27 |
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
PAT-006 |
|
Danny Kristo MEM, SN27 |
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
PAT-007 |
|
Roman Smiryagin MEM, SN24 |
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
PAT-008 |
|
Yegor Yakovlev MEM, SN24 |
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
PAT-009 |
|
Mikhail Varnakov MEM, SN27 |
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
PAT-010 |
|
Alexei Ponikarovsky MEM, SN20 |
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
PAT-011 |
|
Viktor Tikhonov MEM, SN20 |
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
PAT-012 |
|
Fedor Fedorov MEM, SN26 |
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
PAT-013 |
|
Michal Hlinka MEM, SN24 |
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
PAT-014 |
|
Yaroslav Dyblenko MEM, SN17 |
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-015 |
|
Andrei Yermakov MEM, SN17 |
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-016 |
|
Sergei Shmelyov MEM, SN17 |
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-017 |
|
Nikita Vyglazov MEM, SN31 |
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
PAT-018 |
|
Dmitry Korobov MEM, SN24 |
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
PAT-019 |
|
Ilya Shinkevich MEM, SN24 |
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
PAT-020 |
|
Artur Gavrus MEM, SN24 |
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
PAT-021 |
|
Alexander Materukhin MEM, SN24 |
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
PAT-022 |
|
Alexander Pavlovich MEM, SN24 |
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
PAT-023 |
|
Danil Veryayev MEM, SN44 |
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
PAT-024 |
|
Alexei Potapov MEM, SN26 |
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
PAT-025 |
|
Kirill Rasskazov MEM, SN44 |
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
PAT-026 |
|
Ilya Krikunov MEM, SN22 |
|
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
PAT-027 |
|
Mikhail Pashnin MEM, SN27 |
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-028 |
|
Sergei Andronov MEM, SN29 |
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-029 |
|
Ivan Telegin MEM, SN25 |
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
PAT-030 |
|
Alexei Simakov MEM, SN22 |
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
PAT-031 |
|
Ziyat Paigin MEM, SN44 |
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
PAT-032 |
|
Alexander Svitov MEM, SN30 |
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
PAT-033 |
|
Vladimir Tkachyov MEM, SN28 |
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
PAT-034 |
|
Rafael Batyrshin MEM, SN25 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-035 |
|
Alexei Bereglazov MEM, SN16 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-036 |
|
Vladimir Malenkikh MEM, SN18 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-037 |
|
Sergei Tereshchenko MEM, SN18 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-038 |
|
Yaroslav Khabarov MEM, SN22 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-039 |
|
Alexei Kaigorodov MEM, SN24 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-040 |
|
Vladislav Kamenev MEM, SN18 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-041 |
|
Yaroslav Kosov MEM, SN24 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-042 |
|
Bogdan Potekhin MEM, SN31 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-043 |
|
Evgeny Timkin MEM, SN16 |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
PAT-044 |
|
Yegor Milovzorov MEM, SN22 |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
PAT-045 |
|
Vladimir Denisov MEM, SN25 |
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
PAT-046 |
|
Konstantin Panov MEM, SN25 |
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
PAT-047 |
|
Igor Volkov MEM, SN23 |
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
PAT-048 |
|
Oskars Bartulis MEM, SN18 |
|
Admiral Vladivostok |
|
|
|
PAT-049 |
|
Vitaly Atyushov MEM, SN24 |
|
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
PAT-050 |
|
Kevin Dallman MEM, SN31 |
|
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
PAT-051 |
|
Dustin Boyd MEM, SN14 |
|
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
PAT-052 |
|
Talgat Zhailauov MEM, SN38 |
|
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
PAT-053 |
|
Brett Bellemore MEM, SN21 |
|
Kunlun Red Star |