1. |
|
|
#TA-AJH |
A.J. Henning AU, SN1 |
Lincoln-Way East High School Griffins |
2. |
|
|
#TA-AH1 |
Alex Huntley AU, SN1 |
Hammond High School Skyhawks |
3. |
|
|
#TA-AC1 |
Alfred Collins AU, SN1 |
Cedar Creek High School Eagles |
4. |
|
|
#TA-AK1 |
Andrej Karic AU, SN1 |
Southlake Carroll High School Dragons |
5. |
|
|
#TA-AD1 |
Antonio Doyle AU, SN1 |
Lutheran North High School Crusaders |
6. |
|
|
#TA-AG1 |
Arik Gilbert AU, SN1 |
Marietta High School Blue Devils |
7. |
|
|
#TA-AH1 |
Ayden Hector AU, SN1 |
Eastside Catholic High School Crusaders |
8. |
|
|
#TA-BR1 |
Bijan Robinson AU, SN1 |
Salpointe Catholic High School Lancers |
9. |
|
|
#TA-BG1 |
Blaise Gunnerson AU, SN1 |
Kuemper High School Knights |
10. |
|
|
#TA-BW2 |
Brady Ward AU, SN1 |
St. Paul's Episcopal High School Saints |
11. |
|
|
#TA-BB1 |
Brian Branch AU, SN1 |
Sandy Creek High School Patriots |
12. |
|
|
#TA-BT1 |
Brock Travelstead AU, SN1 |
North Paulding High School Wolfpack |
13. |
|
|
#TA-BB2 |
Bryan Bresee AU, SN1 |
Damascus High School Hornets |
14. |
|
|
#TA-BY1 |
Bryce Young AU, SN1 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
15. |
|
|
#TA-CF1 |
Casey Filkins AU, SN1 |
Lake Oswego High School Lakers |
16. |
|
|
#TA-CJS |
CJ Stroud AU, SN1 |
Rancho Cucamonga High School Cougars |
17. |
|
|
#TA-CPJ |
Clyde Pinder Jr. AU, SN1 |
Armwood High School Hawks |
18. |
|
|
#TA-CS1 |
Cody Simon AU, SN1 |
St. Peter's Prep High School Marauders |
19. |
|
|
#TA-DJ1 |
Daniel Jackson AU, SN1 |
Steele High School Knights |
20. |
|
|
#TA-DW1 |
Derek Wingo AU, SN1 |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders |
21. |
|
|
#TA-DT1 |
Desmond Tisdol AU, SN1 |
Wilcox County High School Patriots |
22. |
|
|
#TA-DG1 |
Devin Grant AU, SN1 |
Antonian Prep High School Apaches |
23. |
|
|
#TA-DCJ |
Donald Chaney Jr. AU, SN1 |
Belen Jesuit High School Wolverines |
24. |
|
|
#TA-DH1 |
Donell Harris AU, SN1 |
Gulliver Prep High School Raiders |
25. |
|
|
#TA-DM1 |
Dwight McGlothern AU, SN1 |
Klein Oak High School Panthers |
26. |
|
|
#TA-EP1 |
Evan Prater AU, SN1 |
Wyoming High School Cowboys |
27. |
|
|
#TA-FD2 |
Fred Davis II AU, SN1 |
Trinity Christian Academy High School Conquerors |
28. |
|
|
#TA-GH2 |
Garrett Hayes AU, SN1 |
Athens High School Hornets |
29. |
|
|
#TA-GSJ |
Gee Scott Jr. AU, SN1 |
Eastside Catholic High School Crusaders |
30. |
|
|
#TA-GH1 |
Gus Hartwig AU, SN1 |
Zionsville High School Eagles |
31. |
|
|
#TA-HB1 |
Harrison Bailey AU, SN1 |
Marietta High School Blue Devils |
32. |
|
|
#TA-JN1 |
Jack Nelson AU, SN1 |
Stoughton High School Vikings |
33. |
|
|
#TA-JO1 |
Jack Olsen AU, SN1 |
Wheaton Warrenville South High School Tigers |
34. |
|
|
#TA-JZ1 |
Jacob Zuhr AU, SN1 |
Hagerty High School Huskies |
35. |
|
|
#TA-JG2 |
Jacobian Guillory AU, SN1 |
Alexandria High School Trojans |
36. |
|
|
#TA-JG1 |
Jahmyr Gibbs AU, SN1 |
Dalton High School Catamounts |
37. |
|
|
#TA-JB2 |
Jalen Berger AU, SN1 |
Don Bosco Prep High School Ironmen |
38. |
|
|
#TA-JK1 |
Jalen Kimber AU, SN1 |
Mansfield Timberview High School Wolves |
39. |
|
|
#TA-JM1 |
Jalen McMillan AU, SN1 |
San Joaquin Memorial High School Panthers |
40. |
|
|
#TA-JC1 |
Jalin Conyers AU, SN1 |
Gruver High School Greyhounds |
41. |
|
|
#TA-JB3 |
Jamil Burroughs AU, SN1 |
McEachern High School Indians |
42. |
|
|
#TA-JB1 |
Javon Baker AU, SN1 |
McEachern High School Indians |
43. |
|
|
#TA-JSN |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba AU, SN1 |
Rockwall High School Yellowjackets |
44. |
|
|
#TA-JJ1 |
Jordan Johnson AU, SN1 |
De Smet Jesuit High School Spartans |
45. |
|
|
#TA-JM2 |
Jordan Morant AU, SN1 |
Bergen Catholic High School Crusaders |
46. |
|
|
#TA-JD1 |
Josh Downs AU, SN1 |
North Gwinnett High School Bulldogs |
47. |
|
|
#TA-JF2 |
Josh Fryar AU, SN1 |
Beech Grove High School Hornets |
48. |
|
|
#TA-KM1 |
Kalel Mullings AU, SN1 |
Milton Academy High School Mustangs |
49. |
|
|
#TA-KG1 |
Keyshawn Greene AU, SN1 |
Wakulla High School War Eagles |
50. |
|
|
#TA-KH1 |
Kobe Hudson AU, SN1 |
Troup County High School Tigers |
51. |
|
|
#TA-KW1 |
Kourt Williams AU, SN1 |
St. John Bosco High School Braves |
52. |
|
|
#TA-LR1 |
Lathan Ransom AU, SN1 |
Salpointe Catholic High School Lancers |
53. |
|
|
#TA-LJ1 |
Logan Jones AU, SN1 |
Lewis Central High School Titans |
54. |
|
|
#TA-LW1 |
Luke Wypler AU, SN1 |
St. Joseph Regional High School Green Knights |
55. |
|
|
#TA-LBS |
LV Bunkley-Shelton AU, SN1 |
Serra High School Cavaliers |
56. |
|
|
#TA-MM2 |
Malachi Moore AU, SN1 |
Hewitt-Trussville High School Huskies |
57. |
|
|
#TA-MH2 |
Malik Hornsby AU, SN1 |
Fort Bend Marshall High School Buffalos |
58. |
|
|
#TA-MS1 |
Matthew Shipley AU, SN1 |
Liberty Hill High School Panthers |
59. |
|
|
#TA-MJ1 |
McKinnley Jackson AU, SN1 |
George County High School Rebels |
60. |
|
|
#TA-MC1 |
Michael Carmody AU, SN1 |
Mars High School Fightin' Planets |
61. |
|
|
#TA-MM1 |
Michael Mayer AU, SN1 |
Covington Catholic High School Colonels |
62. |
|
|
#TA-MK1 |
Mohamed Kaba AU, SN1 |
Clinton High School Dark Horses |
63. |
|
|
#TA-MM3 |
Muhsin Muhammad III AU, SN1 |
Myers Park High School Mustangs |
64. |
|
|
#TA-MH1 |
Myles Hinton AU, SN1 |
Greater Atlanta Christian High School Spartans |
65. |
|
|
#TA-MM4 |
Myles Murao AU, SN1 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
66. |
|
|
#TA-MM5 |
Myles Murphy AU, SN1 |
Hillgrove High School Hawks |
67. |
|
|
#TA-MS2 |
Myles Slusher AU, SN1 |
Broken Arrow High School Tigers |
68. |
|
|
#TA-NS1 |
Noah Sewell AU, SN1 |
Orem High School Tigers |
69. |
|
|
#TA-OT1 |
Omari Thomas AU, SN1 |
Briarcrest Christian High School Saints |
70. |
|
|
#TA-PJJ |
Paris Johnson Jr. AU, SN1 |
Princeton High School Vikings |
71. |
|
|
#TA-PJ1 |
Patrick Jenkins AU, SN1 |
John Ehret High School Patriots |
72. |
|
|
#TA-PT1 |
Paul Tchio AU, SN1 |
Milton High School Eagles |
73. |
|
|
#TA-PS1 |
Peter Skoronski AU, SN1 |
Maine South High School Hawks |
74. |
|
|
#TA-PD1 |
Prince Dorbah AU, SN1 |
Highland Park High School Scots |
75. |
|
|
#TA-QR1 |
Quandarrius Robinson AU, SN1 |
Jackson-Olin High School Mustangs |
76. |
|
|
#TA-RV1 |
Reis Vernon AU, SN1 |
Bixby High School Spartans |
77. |
|
|
#TA-RM1 |
RJ Mickens AU, SN1 |
Southlake Carroll High School Dragons |
78. |
|
|
#TA-RM2 |
RJ Moten AU, SN1 |
Delran High School Bears |
79. |
|
|
#TA-RR1 |
Roger Rosengarten AU, SN1 |
Valor Christian High School Eagles |
80. |
|
|
#TA-SA2 |
Sam Adams II AU, SN1 |
Eastside Catholic High School Crusaders |
81. |
|
|
#TA-TR1 |
Tate Ratledge AU, SN1 |
Darlington High School Tigers |
82. |
|
|
#TA-TB1 |
Tosh Baker AU, SN1 |
Pinnacle High School Pioneers |
83. |
|
|
#TA-TW1 |
Trey Wedig AU, SN1 |
Kettle Moraine High School Lasers |
84. |
|
|
#TA-TC1 |
Turner Corcoran AU, SN1 |
Lawrence Free State High School Firebirds |
85. |
|
|
#TA-VF1 |
Van Fillinger AU, SN1 |
Corner Canyon High School Chargers |
86. |
|
|
#TA-VT1 |
Vito Tisdale AU, SN1 |
Bowling Green High School Purples |
87. |
|
|
#TA-WA1 |
Will Albright AU, SN1 |
Greeneville High School Green Devils |
88. |
|
|
#TA-WA2 |
Will Anderson AU, SN1 |
Dutchtown High School Bulldogs |
89. |
|
|
#TA-XC1 |
Xavier Carlton AU, SN1 |
Juan Diego Catholic High School Soaring Eagle |
90. |
|
|
#TA-XA1 |
Xavion Alford AU, SN1 |
Shadow Creek High School Sharks |
91. |
|
|
#TA-XH1 |
Xzavier Henderson AU, SN1 |
Columbus High School Explorers |