|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-KN |
|
|
| | | | | |
Katsuya Nomura AU, SN1 野村克也 |
|
| | | | | |
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-KS |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kazuhiro Sasaki AU, SN1 佐々木主浩 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-YE |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN1 江夏豊 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-MK |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN1 桑田真澄 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-TH |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tsuneo Horiuchi AU, SN1 堀内恒夫 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-HT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hisanori Takahashi AU, SN1 髙橋尚成 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-TS |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takahiro Suzuki AU, SN1 鈴木尚広 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-HI |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hirokazu Ibata AU, SN1 井端弘和 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-KM |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masahiro Kawai AU, SN1 川相昌弘 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-IH |
|
|
| | | | | |
Isao Harimoto AU, SN1 張本勲 |
|
| | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-NH |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nobuyuki Hoshino AU, SN1 星野伸之 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-AK |
|
|
| | | | | |
Atsushi Kataoka AU, SN1 片岡篤史 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-TK |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takehiko Kobayakawa AU, SN1 小早川毅彦 |
|
| | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-OT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takashi Osanai AU, SN1 長内孝 |
|
| | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-TY |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kiyoshi Toyoda AU, SN1 豊田清 |
|
| | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-TO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takao Obana AU, SN1 尾花高夫 |
|
| | | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-NT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Naoyuki Naito AU, SN1 内藤尚行 |
|
| | | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-IT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takahiro Imanami AU, SN1 今浪隆博 |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-KT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN1 立浪和義 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-HG |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hiroshi Gondoh AU, SN1 権藤博 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-DT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yui Tomori AU, SN1 デニー友利 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-KB |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masahide Kobayashi AU, SN1 小林雅英 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-SF |
|
|
| | | | | |
Soichi Fujita AU, SN1 藤田宗一 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-YY |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yasuhiko Yabuta AU, SN1 薮田安彦 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-HS |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hiroshi Shibahara AU, SN1 柴原洋 |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-FT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Fujio Tamura AU, SN1 田村藤夫 |
|
| | | | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-MH |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masanori Hayashi AU, SN1 林昌範 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-TI |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takashi Ishii AU, SN1 石井貴 |
|
| | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-NN |
|
|
| | | | | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN1 中村紀洋 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-OH |
|
|
| | | | | |
Osamu Hamanaka AU, SN1 濱中治 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-IS |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hiromichi Ishige AU, SN1 石毛宏典 |
|
| | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-MA |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hirohisa Matsunuma AU, SN1 松沼博久 |
|
| | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-HN |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hitoshi Nakane AU, SN1 中根仁 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AS-YT |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yukio Tanaka AU, SN1 田中幸雄 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |