|
|
|
| | | |
AS-MN |
|
|
| | | |
Minoru Nakamura AU, SN30 中村稔 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-MK |
|
|
| | | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN20 桑田真澄 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-SM |
|
|
| | | |
Shuichi Murata AU, SN27 村田修一 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-AS |
|
|
| | | |
Akio Saito AU, SN25 齊藤明雄 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KE |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuhiko Endo AU, SN32 遠藤一彦 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-IK |
|
|
| | | |
Kazumasa Ichikawa AU, SN30 市川和正 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-MT |
|
|
| | | |
Motonobu Tanishige AU, SN31 谷繁元信 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KO |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuyuki Ono AU, SN30 小野和幸 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TA |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN32 立浪和義 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KT |
|
|
| | | |
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN31 田淵幸一 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KY |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuyuki Yamamoto AU, SN32 山本和行 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-YY |
|
|
| | | |
Yasuyuki Yamauchi AU, SN32 山内泰幸 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-ES |
|
|
| | | |
Eishin Soyogi AU, SN32 梵英心 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-SA |
|
|
| | | |
Soichiro Amaya AU, SN32 天谷宗一郎 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KB |
|
|
| | | |
Takehiko Kobayakawa AU, SN31 小早川毅彦 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-GN |
|
|
| | | |
Naoyuki Naito AU, SN32 内藤尚行 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-RA |
|
|
| | | |
Ryoji Aikawa AU, SN29 相川亮二 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-HM |
|
|
| | | |
Hirohisa Matsunuma AU, SN32 松沼博久 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-HI |
|
|
| | | |
Hiromichi Ishige AU, SN30 石毛宏典 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TO |
|
|
| | | |
Kiyoshi Toyoda AU, SN31 豊田清 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TT |
|
|
| | | |
Taisei Takagi AU, SN32 髙木大成 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-YH |
|
|
| | | |
Yoshinori Hirose AU, SN29 広瀬叔功 |
|
| | | |
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-YE |
|
|
| | | |
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN17 江夏豊 |
|
| | | |
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TE |
|
|
| | | |
Takenori Emoto AU, SN31 江本孟紀 |
|
| | | |
Toei Flyers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-MS |
|
|
| | | |
Makoto Shimada AU, SN30 島田誠 |
|
| | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-YT |
|
|
| | | |
Yukio Tanaka AU, SN31 田中幸雄 |
|
| | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-SY |
|
|
| | | |
Soroku Yagisawa AU, SN32 八木澤荘六 |
|
| | | |
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TK |
|
|
| | | |
Takahiro Tokutsu AU, SN31 得津高宏 |
|
| | | |
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TS |
|
|
| | | |
Tomoya Satozaki AU, SN32 里崎智也 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-SW |
|
|
| | | |
Shunsuke Watanabe AU, SN31 渡辺俊介 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-HY |
|
|
| | | |
Hisashi Yamada AU, SN31 山田久志 |
|
| | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KM |
|
|
| | | |
Koji Minoda AU, SN32 簑田浩二 |
|
| | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-KI |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuhiko Ishimine AU, SN26 石嶺和彦 |
|
| | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-NM |
|
|
| | | |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN31 梨田昌孝 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-DO |
|
|
| | | |
Daijiro Ohishi AU, SN32 大石大二郎 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-HN |
|
|
| | | |
Hitoshi Nakane AU, SN30 中根仁 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-TY |
|
|
| | | |
Takeshi Yamasaki AU, SN32 山﨑武司 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
AS-NN |
|
|
| | | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN31 中村紀洋 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |