|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Mima Ito AU, SN30 伊藤美誠 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Mario Kuroba AU, SN30 黒羽麻璃央 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sarina Soda AU, SN30 惣田紗莉渚 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomoka Igari AU, SN30 猪狩ともか |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazusa Okuyama AU, SN30 奥山かずさ |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Airi Hatakeyama AU, SN60 畠山愛理 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hidaka Yuzuki AU, SN30 日高優月 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Asuka Kijima AU, SN35 貴島明日香 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Naoya Inoue AU, SN30 井上尚弥 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ayano Takeuchi AU, SN60 竹内渉 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yuki Kaji AU, SN30 梶裕貴 |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Enako AU, SN41 えなこ |
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kohei Suzuki AU, SN30 K-鈴木 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ryota Ishibashi AU, SN10 石橋良太 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sho Nakata AU, SN20 中田翔 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tsutomu Itoh AU, SN30 伊東勤 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Toru Hosokawa AU, SN20 細川亨 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Fujio Tamura AU, SN90 田村藤夫 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Michihiro Ogasawara AU, SN30 小笠原道大 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Chihiro Kaneko AU, SN10 金子弌大 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hideaki Wakui AU, SN15 涌井秀章 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Akihito Igarashi AU, SN90 五十嵐章人 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tsuneo Horiuchi AU, SN60 堀内恒夫 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ryota Igarashi AU, SN15 五十嵐亮太 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Akimitsu Itoh AU, SN60 伊東昭光 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yasuyuki Kawamoto AU, SN90 河本育之 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Katsumi Hirosawa AU, SN90 広澤克実 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Norichika Aoki AU, SN30 青木宣親 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kenshi Sugiya AU, SN20 杉谷拳士 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuyuki Shirai AU, SN90 白井一幸 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Atsushi Ugumori AU, SN90 鵜久森淳志 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Satoshi Niimi AU, SN90 新美敏 |
|
| | | | | | |
Nittaku Home Flyers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Taishi Kusumoto AU, SN40 楠本泰史 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hiromichi Ishige AU, SN90 石毛宏典 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tetsuya Yoneda AU, SN58 米田哲也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Saburo Ohmura AU, SN60 大村三郎 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Katsuya Kishikawa AU, SN90 岸川勝也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Isamu Kida AU, SN90 木田勇 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN30 田淵幸一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takumi Kuriyama AU, SN20 栗山巧 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takuro Ishii AU, SN90 石井琢朗 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Masahide Kobayashi AU, SN60 小林雅英 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Suguru Egawa AU, SN30 江川卓 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Futoshi Nakanishi AU, SN60 中西太 |
|
| | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shigeru Takada AU, SN90 高田繁 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yoshinori Hirose AU, SN60 広瀬叔功 |
|
| | | | | | |
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jitsuo Mizutani AU, SN90 水谷実雄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shogo Akiyama AU, SN20 秋山翔吾 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yutaka Fukumoto AU, SN30 福本豊 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
#N/A AU, SN90 近藤真一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yasumitsu Shibata AU, SN90 柴田保光 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yudai Ohno AU, SN10 大野雄大 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kunio Jōnōchi AU, SN90 城之内邦雄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shuji Yoshida AU, SN90 吉田修司 |
|
| | | | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Naoki Takahashi AU, SN90 高橋直樹 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tatsushi Masuda AU, SN20 増田達至 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takeya Nakamura AU, SN20 中村剛也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Naoki Miyanishi AU, SN10 宮西尚生 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hirotoshi Masui AU, SN30 増井浩俊 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takahiro Okada AU, SN10 T-岡田 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Katsuya Kakunaka AU, SN10 角中勝也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koji Aoyama AU, SN10 青山浩二 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ginji Akaminai AU, SN10 銀次 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tetsuto Yamada AU, SN15 山田哲人 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yohei Ohshima AU, SN10 大島洋平 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yoshio Itoi AU, SN30 糸井嘉男 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kosuke Fukudome AU, SN30 福留孝介 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |