|
|
|
|
PLT-A01 |
|
|
|
Nikita Zaitsev AU, SN10 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A02 |
|
|
|
Nikita Nesterov AU, SN10 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A03 |
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Fetisov AU, SN10 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A04 |
|
|
|
Mikhail Grabovsky AU, SN10 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A05 |
|
|
|
Valeri Nichushkin AU, SN10 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A06 |
|
|
|
Alexander Popov AU, SN10 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A07 |
|
|
|
Andrei Markov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A08 |
|
|
|
Dmitry Voronkov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A09 |
|
|
|
Mikhail Glukhov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A10 |
|
|
|
Danis Zaripov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A11 |
|
|
|
Alexei Morozov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A12 |
|
|
|
Kirill Petrov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A13 |
|
|
|
Igor Shestyorkin AU, SN10 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A14 |
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Voynov AU, SN10 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A15 |
|
|
|
Alexander Barabanov AU, SN10 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A16 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Dadonov AU, SN10 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A17 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Ketov AU, SN10 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A18 |
|
|
|
Andrei Kuzmenko AU, SN10 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A19 |
|
|
|
Alexei Emelin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A20 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Medvedev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A21 |
|
|
|
Anton Kuryanov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A22 |
|
|
|
Ilya Mikheyev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A23 |
|
|
|
Alexander Perezhogin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A24 |
|
|
|
Kirill Semyonov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A25 |
|
|
|
Ilya Lyubushkin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A26 |
|
|
|
Jakub Nakladal AU, SN10 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A27 |
|
|
|
Rushan Rafikov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A28 |
|
|
|
Mikhail Orlov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A29 |
|
|
|
Juuso Hietanen AU, SN10 |
|
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A30 |
|
|
|
Vladimir Galuzin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A31 |
|
|
|
Viktor Antipin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A32 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Biryukov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A33 |
|
|
|
Yaroslav Khabarov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A34 |
|
|
|
Egor Yakovlev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A35 |
|
|
|
Oskar Osala AU, SN10 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A36 |
|
|
|
Denis Platonov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A37 |
|
|
|
Nikita Serebryakov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Admiral Vladivostok |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A38 |
|
|
|
Ivan Mishchenko AU, SN10 |
|
|
Admiral Vladivostok |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A39 |
|
|
|
Alexander Gorshkov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Admiral Vladivostok |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A40 |
|
|
|
Ilya Nikulin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A41 |
|
|
|
Maxim Solovyov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A42 |
|
|
|
Yuri Babenko AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A43 |
|
|
|
Konstantin Gorovikov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A44 |
|
|
|
Denis Kokarev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A45 |
|
|
|
Dmitry Rashevsky AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A46 |
|
|
|
Shakir Mukhamadullin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A47 |
|
|
|
Mikhail Naumenkov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A48 |
|
|
|
Nikolai Kulemin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A49 |
|
|
|
Vladimir Galkin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A50 |
|
|
|
Nikita Tryamkin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A51 |
|
|
|
Anatoly Golyshev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A52 |
|
|
|
Konstantin Alexeyev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A53 |
|
|
|
Ilya Morozov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A54 |
|
|
|
Stepan Sannikov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A55 |
|
|
|
Nikita Vyglazov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A56 |
|
|
|
Alexander Syomin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A57 |
|
|
|
Roman Horak AU, SN10 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A58 |
|
|
|
Andrei Shefer AU, SN10 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A59 |
|
|
|
Daniil Vovchenko AU, SN10 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A60 |
|
|
|
Yury Trubachyov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A61 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Ryasensky AU, SN10 |
|
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A62 |
|
|
|
Yegor Milovzorov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A63 |
|
|
|
Igor Polygalov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A64 |
|
|
|
Andrei Mezin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A65 |
|
|
|
Dmitry Korobov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A66 |
|
|
|
Alexander Pavlovich AU, SN10 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A67 |
|
|
|
Vitaly Kravtsov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A68 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Kuznetsov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A69 |
|
|
|
Vladimir Tkachev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A70 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Alikin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A71 |
|
|
|
Artyom Zub AU, SN10 |
|
|
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A72 |
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Litovchenko AU, SN10 |
|
|
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A73 |
|
|
|
Dmitry Vishnevsky AU, SN10 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A74 |
|
|
|
Dmitry Kalinin AU, SN10 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A75 |
|
|
|
Anatoly Nikontsev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A76 |
|
|
|
Ilya Talaluev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A77 |
|
|
|
Alexander Khokhlachev AU, SN10 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A78 |
|
|
|
Maxim Tsyplakov AU, SN10 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A79 |
|
|
|
Brandon Bochenski AU, SN10 |
|
|
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A80 |
|
|
|
Nigel Dawes AU, SN10 |
|
|
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A81 |
|
|
|
Nikita Mikhailis AU, SN10 |
|
|
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A82 |
|
|
|
Jason Fram AU, SN10 |
|
|
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A83 |
|
|
|
Tyler Wong AU, SN10 |
|
|
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A84 |
|
|
|
Cory Kane AU, SN10 |
|
|
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A85 |
|
|
|
Yuri Alexandrov AU, SN10 |
|
|
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A86 |
|
|
|
Nikita Shchitov AU, SN10 |
|
|
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
|
PLT-A87 |
|
|
|
Andrei Altybarmakyan AU, SN10 |
|
|
HC Sochi |