|
|
|
| | |
AY-SY |
|
|
| | |
Sadaaki Yoshimura AU, SN19 吉村禎章 |
|
| | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-MK |
|
|
| | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN18 桑田真澄 |
|
| | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-MO |
|
|
| | |
Michihiro Ogasawara AU, SN19 小笠原道大 |
|
| | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-AK |
|
|
| | |
Atsushi Kataoka AU, SN17 片岡篤史 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-MI |
|
|
| | |
Makoto Imaoka AU, SN32 今岡誠 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-MII |
|
|
| | |
Makoto Imaoka AU, SN32 今岡誠 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-IG |
|
|
| | |
Kei Igawa AU, SN20 井川慶 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-TN |
|
|
| | |
Takayoshi Nakao AU, SN14 中尾孝義 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-MM |
|
|
| | |
Masahiko Morino AU, SN20 森野将彦 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-YK |
|
|
| | |
Kazuki Yoshimi AU, SN19 吉見一起 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KS |
|
|
| | |
Kazuhiro Sasaki AU, SN5 佐々木主浩 |
|
| | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KSI |
|
|
| | |
Kazuhiro Sasaki AU, SN5 佐々木主浩 |
|
| | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-TS |
|
|
| | |
Takanori Suzuki AU, SN20 鈴木尚典 |
|
| | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-YY |
|
|
| | |
Yuki Yoshimura AU, SN17 吉村裕基 |
|
| | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KO |
|
|
| | |
Koichi Ogata AU, SN20 緒方孝市 |
|
| | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-HK |
|
|
| | |
Hiroki Kuroda AU, SN15 黒田博樹 |
|
| | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-HKI |
|
|
| | |
Hiroki Kuroda AU, SN10 黒田博樹 |
|
| | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-SA |
|
|
| | |
Soichiro Amaya AU, SN18 天谷宗一郎 |
|
| | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-IN |
|
|
| | |
Atsunori Inaba AU, SN19 稲葉篤紀 |
|
| | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-AI |
|
|
| | |
Akinori Iwamura AU, SN20 岩村明憲 |
|
| | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KK |
|
|
| | |
Katsuya Kishikawa AU, SN18 岸川勝也 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-WK |
|
|
| | |
Kenichi Wakatabe AU, SN20 若田部健一 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-SO |
|
|
| | |
Katsuo Soh AU, SN20 荘勝雄 |
|
| | |
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-ES |
|
|
| | |
Soichi Fujita AU, SN20 藤田宗一 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-TI |
|
|
| | |
Yasuhiko Yabuta AU, SN20 薮田安彦 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KR |
|
|
| | |
Tomohiro Kuroki AU, SN20 黒木知宏 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-NS |
|
|
| | |
Naoyuki Shimizu AU, SN19 清水直行 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-TM |
|
|
| | |
Toshiaki Imae AU, SN20 今江敏晃 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KT |
|
|
| | |
Taigen Kaku AU, SN19 郭泰源 |
|
| | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-IS |
|
|
| | |
Takehiro Ishii AU, SN19 石井丈裕 |
|
| | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-GG |
|
|
| | |
G.G. Satoh AU, SN20 G.G.佐藤 |
|
| | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-NN |
|
|
| | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN20 中村紀洋 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KI |
|
|
| | |
Koichi Isobe AU, SN20 礒部公一 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-IW |
|
|
| | |
Tsutomu Iwamoto AU, SN20 岩本勉 |
|
| | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-TT |
|
|
| | |
Tomochika Tsuboi AU, SN18 坪井智哉 |
|
| | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-EK |
|
|
| | |
Eiichi Koyano AU, SN20 小谷野栄一 |
|
| | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-YU |
|
|
| | |
Keijiro Yumioka AU, SN18 弓岡敬二郎 |
|
| | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KW |
|
|
| | |
Hidetaka Kawagoe AU, SN32 川越英隆 |
|
| | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-KWI |
|
|
| | |
Hidetaka Kawagoe AU, SN32 川越英隆 |
|
| | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-SK |
|
|
| | |
Shigeru Kurihashi AU, SN18 栗橋茂 |
|
| | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-MU |
|
|
| | |
Tatsumi Murata AU, SN46 村田辰美 |
|
| | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
AY-NM |
|
|
| | |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN19 梨田昌孝 |
|
| | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |