|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-001 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Mikhail Pashnin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-002 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Sergei Andronov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-003 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Lucas Wallmark MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-004 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Anton Slepyshev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-005 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Ivan Telegin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-006 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Albert Yarullin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-007 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Nikolai Kovalenko MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-008 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexander Svitov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-009 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Egor Yakovlev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-010 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Mikhail Varnakov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-011 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Nikita Gusev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-012 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Pavel Datsyuk MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-013 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Ilya Kovalchuk MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-014 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Matvey Michkov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-015 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexei Ponikarovsky MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-016 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Viktor Tikhonov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-017 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Fedor Fedorov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-018 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Anton Belov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-019 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexei Bereglazov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-020 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Pavel Valentenko MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-021 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Georgy Misharin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-022 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Timur Fatkullin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-023 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Danil Veryayev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-024 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexei Potapov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-025 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Rafael Batyrshin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-026 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexei Bereglazov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-027 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vladimir Malenkikh MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-028 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Yaroslav Khabarov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-029 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Yaroslav Kosov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-030 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Evgeny Timkin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-031 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Oskars Bartulis MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Admiral Vladivostok |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-032 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Dmitry Vishnevsky MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-033 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexander Osipov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-034 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Ansel Galimov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-035 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Dmitry Kagarlitsky MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-036 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Denis Kokarev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-037 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Ivan Muranov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-038 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Eric O'Dell MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-039 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Mikhail Fisenko MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-040 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Philip Larsen MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-041 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Sergei Shumakov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-042 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Konstantin Alexeyev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-043 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Nikita Shashkov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-044 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vyacheslav Sarayev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-045 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Nikita Vyglazov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-046 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Niko Ojamäki MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-047 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Maxim Trunyov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-048 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Konstantin Barulin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-049 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Yegor Milovzorov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-050 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vladimir Denisov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-051 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Sergei Kostitsyn MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-052 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexander Kulakov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-053 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Igor Martynov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-054 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vladimir Denisov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-055 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexei Byvaltsev MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-056 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vitaly Kravtsov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-057 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Konstantin Panov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-058 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vitaly Atyushov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-059 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Vladimir Butuzov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-060 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Yaroslav Dyblenko MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-061 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Andrei Yermakov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-062 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Danil Avershin MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-063 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Sergei Shmelyov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-064 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Zach Yuen MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-065 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Magnus Hellberg MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-066 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Daniil Miromanov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-067 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Ilya Krikunov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-068 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Kristaps Sotnieks MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-069 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Ryan Zapolski MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
PLT-SHL-070 |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
Alexander Romanov MEM, SN1 |
|
| | | | | | | |
|