|
|
|
| |
TP-SY |
|
|
| |
Sadaaki Yoshimura AU, SN36 吉村禎章 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
TP-MKI |
|
|
| |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN18 桑田真澄 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
TP-MOI |
|
|
| |
Michihiro Ogasawara AU, SN20 小笠原道大 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
TP-AKI |
|
|
| |
Atsushi Kataoka AU, SN48 片岡篤史 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
TP-IGI |
|
|
| |
Kei Igawa AU, SN26 井川慶 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
TP-TN |
|
|
| |
Takayoshi Nakao AU, SN31 中尾孝義 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
TP-MMI |
|
|
| |
Masahiko Morino AU, SN48 森野将彦 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
TP-YKI |
|
|
| |
Kazuki Yoshimi AU, SN31 吉見一起 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
TP-TSI |
|
|
| |
Takanori Suzuki AU, SN21 鈴木尚典 |
|
| |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
TP-YYI |
|
|
| |
Yuki Yoshimura AU, SN39 吉村裕基 |
|
| |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
TP-KOI |
|
|
| |
Koichi Ogata AU, SN21 緒方孝市 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
TP-SAI |
|
|
| |
Soichiro Amaya AU, SN45 天谷宗一郎 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
TP-INI |
|
|
| |
Atsunori Inaba AU, SN21 稲葉篤紀 |
|
| |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
TP-AII |
|
|
| |
Akinori Iwamura AU, SN21 岩村明憲 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
TP-KKI |
|
|
| |
Katsuya Kishikawa AU, SN48 岸川勝也 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
TP-WKI |
|
|
| |
Kenichi Wakatabe AU, SN47 若田部健一 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
TP-SO |
|
|
| |
Katsuo Soh AU, SN36 荘勝雄 |
|
| |
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
| |
TP-ESI |
|
|
| |
Soichi Fujita AU, SN47 藤田宗一 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
TP-TII |
|
|
| |
Yasuhiko Yabuta AU, SN47 薮田安彦 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
TP-KRI |
|
|
| |
Tomohiro Kuroki AU, SN48 黒木知宏 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
TP-NSI |
|
|
| |
Naoyuki Shimizu AU, SN47 清水直行 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
TP-TMI |
|
|
| |
Toshiaki Imae AU, SN48 今江敏晃 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
TP-KTI |
|
|
| |
Taigen Kaku AU, SN21 郭泰源 |
|
| |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
TP-ISI |
|
|
| |
Takehiro Ishii AU, SN45 石井丈裕 |
|
| |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
TP-GGI |
|
|
| |
G.G. Satoh AU, SN47 G.G.佐藤 |
|
| |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
TP-NNI |
|
|
| |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN48 中村紀洋 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
TP-KII |
|
|
| |
Koichi Isobe AU, SN46 礒部公一 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
TP-IWI |
|
|
| |
Tsutomu Iwamoto AU, SN47 岩本勉 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
TP-TTI |
|
|
| |
Tomochika Tsuboi AU, SN44 坪井智哉 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
TP-EKI |
|
|
| |
Eiichi Koyano AU, SN48 小谷野栄一 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
TP-YU |
|
|
| |
Keijiro Yumioka AU, SN48 弓岡敬二郎 |
|
| |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| |
TP-SKI |
|
|
| |
Shigeru Kurihashi AU, SN48 栗橋茂 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
TP-NMI |
|
|
| |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN46 梨田昌孝 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |