|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Norihiro Komada AU, SN120 駒田徳広 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiromi Makihara AU, SN75 槙原寛己 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masaki Saitoh AU, SN45 斎藤雅樹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahiro Ikeyama AU, SN49 池山隆寛 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nobuyuki Hoshino AU, SN90 星野伸之 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masa Yamamoto AU, SN100 山本昌 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN18 桑田真澄 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yukio Tanaka AU, SN90 田中幸雄 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Koichi Ogata AU, SN120 緒方孝市 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takeshi Yamasaki AU, SN100 山﨑武司 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroki Nomura AU, SN103 野村弘樹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ken Suzuki AU, SN90 鈴木健 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN100 立浪和義 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Koichi Hori AU, SN60 堀幸一 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenjiro Kawasaki AU, SN200 川崎憲次郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Motoyuki Akahori AU, SN60 赤堀元之 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenjiro Nomura AU, SN80 野村謙二郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kiyoshi Hatsushiba AU, SN95 初芝清 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Akira Etoh AU, SN90 江藤智 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Motonobu Tanishige AU, SN30 谷繁元信 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atsuya Furuta AU, SN54 古田敦也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Satoru Komiyama AU, SN90 小宮山悟 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tomonori Maeda AU, SN26 前田智徳 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shingo Takatsu AU, SN20 高津臣吾 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Eiji Mizuguchi AU, SN90 水口栄二 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atsushi Kataoka AU, SN90 片岡篤史 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
So Taguchi AU, SN90 田口壮 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tomoaki Kanemoto AU, SN55 金本知憲 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shinjiro Hiyama AU, SN90 桧山進次郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daisuke Miura AU, SN60 三浦大輔 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahiro Saeki AU, SN96 佐伯貴弘 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Keiichi Yabu AU, SN120 藪恵壹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Naoyuki Ohmura AU, SN80 大村直之 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroki Kokubo AU, SN30 小久保裕紀 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuo Matsui AU, SN100 松井稼頭央 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuya Fukuura AU, SN60 福浦和也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tomohiro Kuroki AU, SN90 黒木知宏 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shinya Miyamoto AU, SN110 宮本慎也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atsunori Inaba AU, SN78 稲葉篤紀 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hitoshi Tamura AU, SN102 多村仁志 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Toshihisa Nishi AU, SN30 仁志敏久 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takayuki Shimizu AU, SN90 清水隆行 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazumi Saitoh AU, SN60 斉藤和巳 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masahiro Araki AU, SN60 荒木雅博 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Koichi Isobe AU, SN120 礒部公一 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshi Shibahara AU, SN95 柴原洋 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Makoto Imaoka AU, SN60 今岡誠 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Akinori Iwamura AU, SN174 岩村明憲 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yoshitomo Tani AU, SN90 谷佳知 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nobuhiko Matsunaka AU, SN30 松中信彦 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Michihiro Ogasawara AU, SN30 小笠原道大 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuhiro Wada AU, SN120 和田一浩 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroki Kuroda AU, SN18 黒田博樹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masahiko Morino AU, SN90 森野将彦 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tadahito Iguchi AU, SN60 井口資仁 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yoshinobu Takahashi AU, SN40 高橋由伸 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenshin Kawakami AU, SN75 川上憲伸 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hirokazu Ibata AU, SN90 井端弘和 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masahide Kobayashi AU, SN90 小林雅英 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hitoki Iwase AU, SN30 岩瀬仁紀 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahiro Arai AU, SN84 新井貴浩 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Naoyuki Shimizu AU, SN90 清水直行 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Munenori Kawasaki AU, SN80 川﨑宗則 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shunsuke Watanabe AU, SN99 渡辺俊介 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hisashi Takeda AU, SN120 武田久 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahiro Mahara AU, SN90 馬原孝浩 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yoshihisa Naruse AU, SN90 成瀬善久 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yasutomo Kubo AU, SN120 久保康友 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takuya Asao AU, SN60 浅尾拓也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yoshio Itoi AU, SN20 糸井嘉男 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kosuke Fukudome AU, SN30 福留孝介 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuki Yoshimi AU, SN15 吉見一起 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daisuke Yamai AU, SN15 山井大介 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryosuke Hirata AU, SN30 平田良介 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yohei Ohshima AU, SN30 大島洋平 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Toshiro Miyazaki AU, SN20 宮﨑敏郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Neftali Soto AU, SN30 N.ソト |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masanori Ishikawa AU, SN30 石川雅規 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Norichika Aoki AU, SN29 青木宣親 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Adam Jones AU, SN30 ジョーンズ |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN20 吉田正尚 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahiro Okada AU, SN30 T-岡田 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tsuyoshi Wada AU, SN20 和田毅 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Seiichi Uchikawa AU, SN16 内川聖一 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuki Yanagita AU, SN20 柳田悠岐 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chihiro Kaneko AU, SN30 金子弌大 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Naoki Miyanishi AU, SN30 宮西尚生 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Sho Nakata AU, SN20 中田翔 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daisuke Matsuzaka AU, SN20 松坂大輔 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takumi Kuriyama AU, SN14 栗山巧 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuki Matsui AU, SN10 松井裕樹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ginji Akaminai AU, SN20 銀次 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Soichiro Amaya AU, SN120 天谷宗一郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Sadaharu Oh AU, SN20 王貞治 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN90 梨田昌孝 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mitsuru Manaka AU, SN59 真中満 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yasuo Sano AU, SN15 佐野泰雄 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenji Akashi AU, SN30 明石健志 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuya Hasegawa AU, SN30 長谷川勇也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takashi Toritani AU, SN20 鳥谷敬 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |