|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiromi Makihara AU, SN90 槙原寛己 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN30 桑田真澄 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazunori Shinozuka AU, SN90 篠塚利夫 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Norihiro Komada AU, SN30 駒田徳広 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tatsunori Hara AU, SN30 原辰徳 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Nagadomi AU, SN90 長冨浩志 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhisa Kawaguchi AU, SN90 川口和久 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kouzo Shoda AU, SN90 正田耕三 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takehiko Kobayakawa AU, SN90 小早川毅彦 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenjiro Nomura AU, SN90 野村謙二郎 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takashi Nishimoto AU, SN90 西本聖 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takeshi Nakamura AU, SN90 中村武志 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masaru Uno AU, SN90 宇野勝 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Toshikatsu Hikono AU, SN90 彦野利勝 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenjiro Kawasaki AU, SN90 川崎憲次郎 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Naoyuki Naitō AU, SN90 内藤尚行 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenji Tomashino AU, SN90 笘篠賢治 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hideki Kuriyama AU, SN10 栗山英樹 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kiyooki Nakanishi AU, SN90 中西清起 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Yagi AU, SN90 八木裕 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Akinobu Okada AU, SN90 岡田彰布 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Satoru Nakano AU, SN90 中野佐資 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hisashi Ohno AU, SN90 大野久 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhiko Daimon AU, SN90 大門和彦 |
|
| |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yutaka Takagi AU, SN90 高木豊 |
|
| |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Toshio Chōshi AU, SN90 銚子利夫 |
|
| |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masato Yoshii AU, SN60 吉井理人 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shintaro Yamasaki AU, SN90 山崎慎太郎 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tetsurō Katō AU, SN90 加藤哲郎 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshiaki Kanemura AU, SN90 金村義明 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Nobuyuki Hoshino AU, SN60 星野伸之 |
|
| |
Orix Braves |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhiko Ishimine AU, SN90 石嶺和彦 |
|
| |
Orix Braves |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiromitsu Kadota AU, SN60 門田博光 |
|
| |
Orix Braves |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hatsuhiko Tsuji AU, SN10 辻発彦 |
|
| |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Koji Akiyama AU, SN60 秋山幸二 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Toyohiko Yoshida AU, SN90 吉田豊彦 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yuji Inoue AU, SN90 井上祐二 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shinichi Katoh AU, SN90 加藤伸一 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Makoto Sasaki AU, SN59 佐々木誠 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazunori Yamamoto AU, SN90 山本和範 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Katsuya Kishikawa AU, SN90 岸川勝也 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yukihiro Nishizaki AU, SN90 西崎幸広 |
|
| |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Tsuno AU, SN90 津野浩 |
|
| |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuyuki Shirai AU, SN60 白井一幸 |
|
| |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Terushi Nakajima AU, SN90 中島輝士 |
|
| |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yasunori Oshima AU, SN90 大島康徳 |
|
| |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yukio Tanaka AU, SN90 田中幸雄 |
|
| |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yukinaga Maeda AU, SN90 前田幸長 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhiko Ushijima AU, SN90 牛島和彦 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takeshi Aikoh AU, SN90 愛甲猛 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Norifumi Nishimura AU, SN60 西村徳文 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takamasa Suzuki AU, SN90 鈴木孝政 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tsutomu Wakamatsu AU, SN90 若松勉 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shigeru Kurihashi AU, SN90 栗橋茂 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenji Awaguchi AU, SN90 淡口憲治 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masayuki Matsunuma AU, SN90 松沼雅之 |
|
| |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Sadaaki Yoshimura AU, SN89 吉村禎章 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Mr. Maric AU, SN30 Mr.マリック |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Nejime Shōichi AU, SN60 ねじめ正一 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhiko Hotta AU, SN31 堀田かずひこ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tomoya Mikami AU, SN29 三上朋也 |
|
| |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hikaru Itoh AU, SN60 伊藤光 |
|
| |
Orix Braves |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yuki Karakawa AU, SN15 唐川侑己 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Akira Nakamura AU, SN30 中村晃 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshinori Sato AU, SN30 由規 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |