|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Antonio Allen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ben Davis High School Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Antwuan Davis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bastrop High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ahmad Fulwood AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bishop Kenny High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Austin Golson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Prattville High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AQM |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Al-Quadin Muhammad AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Don Bosco Prep High School Ironmen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-ASR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
A'Shawn Robinson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Arlington Heights High School Yellow Jackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Altee Tenpenny AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
North Little Rock High School Charging Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-AW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Asiantii Woulard AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Winter Park High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-BK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Brandon Kublanow AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Walton High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-BM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Brendon Mahon AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Randolph High School Rams |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-CC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chans Cox AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Blue Ridge High School Yellow Jackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-CF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chris Fox AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ponderosa High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-CH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chris Hawkins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Rancho Cucamonga High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-CM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Christian Morris AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Memphis East High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-CR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Corey Robinson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
San Antonio Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daniel Carlson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Classical Academy Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Deoundrei Davis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Cypress Woods High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Derrick Green AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hermitage High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DG2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Derrick Griffin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Terry High School Rangers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Derrick Henry AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yulee High School Hornets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Brendon Mahon AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Randolph High School Rams |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DM2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Deon Mix AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
South Panola High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DO1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dorian O'Daniel AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Doug Randolph AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Woodberry Forest High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DeSean Smith AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Barbe High School Buccaneers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-DT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dymonte Thomas AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Marlington High School Dukes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-EE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ezekiel Elliott AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
John Burroughs High School Bombers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-EJL |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
E.J. Levenberry AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hylton High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-EL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Evan Lisle AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Centerville High School Elks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-EV1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Eddie Venderdoes AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Placer High School Hillmen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-EW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Eli Apple AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Eastern High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-FH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Frank Herron AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Memphis Central High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-GB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Greg Bryant AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
American Heritage High School Stallions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-GS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Garrett Sickels AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Red Bank Regional High School Bucs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-GW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Greg Webb AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Timber Creek Regional High School Chargers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-HR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hayden Rettig AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Cathedral High School Phantoms |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-IG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Isaiah Golden AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Elysian Fields High School Yellowjackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jonathan Allen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Stone Bridge High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jake Butt AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pickerington North High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JB2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josh Banderas AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lincoln Southwest High School Silver Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JB3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josh Boutte AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Westgate High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jim Cooper AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mainland Regional High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JC2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jake Campos AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Valley High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Justin Davis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lincoln High School Trojans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JD2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
John Diarse AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Neville High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jason Hatcher AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Trinity High School Shamrocks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jeremy Johnson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Carver Montgomery High School Wolverines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jourdan Lewis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Johnathon McCrary AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Cedar Grove High School Saints |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JM2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Joe Mathis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Upland High School Highlanders/Scots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JM3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
John Montelus AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Everett High School Crimson Tide |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JM4 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Justin Manning AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kimball High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JO1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jake Oliver AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dallas Jesuit High School Rangers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JO2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Johnny O'Neal AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
West Laurens High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JQ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
James Quick AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Trinity High School Shamrocks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jalen Ramsey AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Brentwood Academy High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JR2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jake Raulerson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Celina High School Bobcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jaylon Smith AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JS2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jordan Sherit AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hillsborough High School Terriers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-JT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Johnny Townsend AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Boone High School Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenny Bigelow AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Eastern Christian Academy High School Honey Badgers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KB2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Keith Bryant AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlantic High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kylie Fitts AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Redlands East Valley High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KF2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kendall Fuller AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kameron Miles AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
West Mesquite High School Wranglers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kent Perkins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lake Highlands High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-KR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Khaliel Rodgers AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Eastern Christian Academy High School Honey Badgers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-LB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Larenz Bryant AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Zebulon B. Vance High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-LT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Laremy Tunsil AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Columbia High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mackensie Alexander AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Immokalee High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Max Browne AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Skyline High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MB2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Miles Bergner AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Longmont High School Trojans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MB3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Matt Burke AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Cardinal Newman High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Michael Hill AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pendleton High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MH2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Michael Hutchings AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
De La Salle High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Myles Jack AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bellevue High School Wolverines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mike Mitchell AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Prestonwood Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-MN1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Marquez North AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mallard Creek High School Mavericks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-NF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nico Falah AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
St. John Bosco High School Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-NW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nick Washington AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Trinity Christian Academy High School Conquerors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-PK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Peter Kalambayi AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
David W. Butler High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-RB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryan Burns AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Stone Bridge High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-RK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Reeve Koehler AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
St. Louis High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-RSJ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ricky Seals-Jones AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Sealy High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-SC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Su'a Cravens AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vista Murrieta High School Broncos |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-SE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Steven Elmer AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Midland High School Chemics |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-SG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shelton Gibson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Cleveland Heights High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-SM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Steven Mitchell AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alemany High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-SP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Scott Pagano AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Moanalua High School Menehunes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tyler Boyd AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Clairton High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TDW |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tre'Davious White AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Green Oaks High School Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tahaan Goodman AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Rancho Cucamonga High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torii Hunter AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Prosper High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tyren Jones AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Walton High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tim Kimbrough AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Warren Central High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tray Matthews AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Newnan High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TM2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Taquan Mizzell AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bayside High School Marlins |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torrodney Prevot AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alief Taylor High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tyrone Swoopes AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Whitewright High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
BA-TS2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tony Stevens AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Evans High School Trojans |