|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-AJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Antwuan Jackson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Cedar Grove High School Saints |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-AM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Austin Mack AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-AR1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ahmmon Richards AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Wellington High School Wolverines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BB1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Breland Brandt AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Windward High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BB2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brian Burns AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BC1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ben Cleveland AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Stephens County High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BE1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Bryan Edwards AU, SN19 |
|
| | | | | |
Conway High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brendan Ferns AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
St. Clairsville High School Red Devils |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Byron Murphy AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Saguaro High School Sabercats |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BP1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brandon Peters AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Avon High School Orioles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BR1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brandon Randle AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Central High School Bearcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-BV1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Binjimen Victor AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Coconut Creek High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CC1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Cameron Chambers AU, SN14 |
|
| | | | | |
Timber Creek Regional High School Chargers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CC2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Carter Coughlin AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Eden Prairie High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CE1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Camilo Eifler AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Bishop O'Dowd High School Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CK1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Caleb Kelly AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Clovis West High School Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CL1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Chase Lucas AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Chandler High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Conner McGovern AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Lake-Lehman High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CO1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Charles Oliver AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Fairfield High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CR1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Curtis Robinson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CS1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Chanse Sylvie AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Calvary Baptist Academy Hall High School Cavaliers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CVL |
|
|
| | | | | |
Cole Van Lanen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Bay Port High School Pirates |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-CY1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Clark Yarbrough AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Woodberry Forest High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DA1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Devin Asiasi AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
De La Salle High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DB1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Derrick Brown AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Lanier High School Longhorns |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DC1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Donnie Corley AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
King High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DC2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Drue Chrisman AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
La Salle High School Lancers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DC3 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dylan Crawford AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Santa Margarita High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DH1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Daelin Hayes AU, SN24 |
|
| | | | | |
Skyline High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Drake Jackson AU, SN23 |
|
| | | | | |
Woodford County High School Yellowjackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DL1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
David Long AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Loyola High School Cubs |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DL2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dexter Lawrence AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Wake Forest High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
DeKaylin Metcalf AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Oxford High School Chargers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DM2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
DeMario McCall AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
North Ridgeville High School Rangers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DR1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Demetris Robertson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Savannah Christian High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-DV1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Demetric Vance AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-EF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Erick Fowler AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Manor High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-FF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Feleipe Franks AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Wakulla High School War Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-FM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Frank Martin II AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-GR1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Garrett Rand AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Hamilton High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-IN1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Isaac Nauta AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JB1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Josh Ball AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Stafford High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JB2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Josh Brown AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Mallard Creek High School Mavericks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JC1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jamel Cook AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Central High School Rockets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JC2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jonathon Cooper AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Lincoln High School Golden Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JDB |
|
|
| | | | | |
Johnny Den Bleyker AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Moreau Catholic High School Mariners |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JE1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jacob Eason AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Lake Stevens High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JE2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jordan Elliott AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Westside High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jordan Fuller AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Old Tappan High School Golden Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JH1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jake Hausmann AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Archbishop Moeller High School Fighting Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jack Jones AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Long Beach Poly High School Jackrabbits |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JK1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Javon Kinlaw AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Goose Creek High School Gators |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JK2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Josh King AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Hinsdale South High School Hornets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JL1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jaleel Laguins AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Oconee County High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Javon McKinley AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Centennial High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JM2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
J.J. Molson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Selwyn House High School Gryphon |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JM3 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Justin Madubuike AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
McKinney North High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JP1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jawon Pass AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Carver High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JR1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Janarius Robinson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Bay High School Tornadoes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JR2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
John Raridon AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Valley High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JR3 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Julian Rochester AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
McEachern High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JS1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jeffery Simmons AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Noxubee County High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JS2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
John Shannon AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Loyola Academy High School Ramblers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-JS3 |
|
|
| | | | | |
John Simpson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Fort Dorchester High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-KC1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
K.J. Costello AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Santa Margarita High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-KD1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kash Daniel AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Paintsville High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-KP1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kyle Porter AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Katy High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-LH1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Lavert Hill AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
King High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-LW1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Luke Wattenberg AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
JSerra Catholic High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-LY1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Landon Young AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Lafayette High School Generals |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MC1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marquez Callaway AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Warner Robins High School Demons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Matt Farniok AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Washington High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MH1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mecole Hardman AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Elbert County High School Blue Devils |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Michael Jordan AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Plymouth High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MJ2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mique Juarez AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
North High School Saxons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MJJ |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mark Jackson Jr. AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Steele High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-ML2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marshall Long AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
South Rowan High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MO1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Michael Onwenu AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MP1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Michael Pittman AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Oaks Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MS1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Melquise Stovall AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Paraclete High School Spirits |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-MY1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Malek Young AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Coconut Creek High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-NW1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nigel Warrior AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Peachtree Ridge High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-RB1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ross Blacklock AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Elkins (TX) Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-RD1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Raekwon Davis AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Meridian High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-SF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Simi Fehoko AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Brighton High School Bengals |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-SO1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sewo Olonilua AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Kingwood High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-SP1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shea Patterson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-SQ1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shaquille Quarterman AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Oakleaf High School OHS |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-SS1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Skyler Southam AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Wasatch High School Wasps |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TB1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tyler Byrd AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Naples High School Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TDD |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tren'Davian Dickson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Navasota High School Rattlers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TF1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tavien Feaster AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartanburg High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TJJ |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tony Jones Jr. AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TK1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tommy Kraemer AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Elder High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tramonda Moore AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Marshall High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TM2 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Trayvon Mullen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Coconut Creek High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TS1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Trevon Sidney AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Bishop Amat High School Lancers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-TV1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tyler Vaughns AU, SN24 |
|
| | | | | |
Bishop Amat High School Lancers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-VM1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vavae Malepeai AU, SN21 |
|
| | | | | |
Mililani High School Trojans |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ATA-XK1 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Xavier Kelly AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
East High School Aces |