|
|
|
| |
SGA01 |
|
|
| |
Nao Higashihama AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA02 |
|
|
| |
Kodai Senga AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA03 |
|
|
| |
Seiichi Uchikawa AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA04 |
|
|
| |
Kenta Imamiya AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA05 |
|
|
| |
Nobuhiro Matsuda AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA06 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Yanagita AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA07 |
|
|
| |
Haruto Yoshizumi AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA08 |
|
|
| |
Shu Masuda AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA09 |
|
|
| |
Yusei Kikuchi AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA10 |
|
|
| |
Hideto Asamura AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA11 |
|
|
| |
Shuta Tonosaki AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA12 |
|
|
| |
Sosuke Genda AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA13 |
|
|
| |
Hotaka Yamakawa AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA14 |
|
|
| |
Kazuo Matsui AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA15 |
|
|
| |
Shogo Akiyama AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA16 |
|
|
| |
Hiromasa Saito AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA17 |
|
|
| |
Manaya Nishikawa AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA18 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Matsui AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA19 |
|
|
| |
Takayuki Kishi AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA20 |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Norimoto AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA21 |
|
|
| |
Shoma Fujihira AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA22 |
|
|
| |
Motohiro Shima AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA23 |
|
|
| |
Eigoro Mogi AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA24 |
|
|
| |
Louis Okoye AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA25 |
|
|
| |
Hiroki Kondoh AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA26 |
|
|
| |
Masaki Iwami AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA27 |
|
|
| |
Taisuke Yamaoka AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA28 |
|
|
| |
Hirotoshi Masui AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA29 |
|
|
| |
Chihiro Kaneko AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA30 |
|
|
| |
Hiroyuki Nakajima AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA31 |
|
|
| |
Shunta Gotoh AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA32 |
|
|
| |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA33 |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Okada AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA34 |
|
|
| |
Daiki Tajima AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA35 |
|
|
| |
Kohei Suzuki AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA36 |
|
|
| |
Kohei Arihara AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA37 |
|
|
| |
Kensuke Kondoh AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA38 |
|
|
| |
Sho Nakata AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA39 |
|
|
| |
Takuya Nakashima AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA40 |
|
|
| |
Go Matsumoto AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA41 |
|
|
| |
Haruki Nishikawa AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA42 |
|
|
| |
Taishi Ohta AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA43 |
|
|
| |
Kotaro Kiyomiya AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA44 |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Nishimura AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA45 |
|
|
| |
Chihaya Sasaki AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA46 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Karakawa AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA47 |
|
|
| |
Daichi Suzuki AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA48 |
|
|
| |
Kazuya Fukuura AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA49 |
|
|
| |
Taiga Hirasawa AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA50 |
|
|
| |
Takashi Ogino AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA51 |
|
|
| |
Katsuya Kakunaka AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA52 |
|
|
| |
Hisanori Yasuda AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA53 |
|
|
| |
Yudai Fujioka AU, SN10 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |