|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Ahmmon Richards AU, SN1 |
|
|
Wellington High School Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Antwuan Jackson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Cedar Grove High School Saints |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Austin Mack AU, SN1 |
|
|
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School Knights |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Ben Cleveland AU, SN1 |
|
|
Stephens County High School Indians |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Binjimen Victor AU, SN1 |
|
|
Coconut Creek High School Cougars |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Brandon Peters AU, SN1 |
|
|
Avon High School Orioles |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Brandon Randle AU, SN1 |
|
|
Central High School Bearcats |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Breland Brandt AU, SN1 |
|
|
Windward High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Brendan Ferns AU, SN1 |
|
|
St. Clairsville High School Red Devils |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Brian Burns AU, SN1 |
|
|
American Heritage High School Patriots |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Bryan Edwards AU, SN1 |
|
|
Conway High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Byron Murphy AU, SN1 |
|
|
Saguaro High School Sabercats |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Caleb Kelly AU, SN1 |
|
|
Clovis West High School Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Cameron Chambers AU, SN1 |
|
|
Timber Creek Regional High School Chargers |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Camilo Eifler AU, SN1 |
|
|
Bishop O'Dowd High School Dragons |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Carter Coughlin AU, SN1 |
|
|
Eden Prairie High School Eagles |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Chanse Sylvie AU, SN1 |
|
|
Calvary Baptist Academy Hall High School Cavaliers |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Charles Oliver AU, SN1 |
|
|
Fairfield High School Eagles |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Chase Lucas AU, SN1 |
|
|
Chandler High School Wolves |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Clark Yarbrough AU, SN1 |
|
|
Woodberry Forest High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Cole Van Lanen AU, SN1 |
|
|
Bay Port High School Pirates |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Conner McGovern AU, SN1 |
|
|
Lake-Lehman High School Knights |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Curtis Robinson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
Daelin Hayes AU, SN1 |
|
|
Skyline High School Eagles |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
David Long AU, SN1 |
|
|
Loyola High School Cubs |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
DeKaylin Metcalf AU, SN1 |
|
|
Oxford High School Chargers |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
DeMario McCall AU, SN1 |
|
|
North Ridgeville High School Rangers |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Demetric Vance AU, SN1 |
|
|
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Demetris Robertson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Savannah Christian High School Raiders |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Derrick Brown AU, SN1 |
|
|
Lanier High School Longhorns |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
Devin Asiasi AU, SN1 |
|
|
De La Salle High School Spartans |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Dexter Lawrence AU, SN1 |
|
|
Wake Forest High School Cougars |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
Donnie Corley AU, SN1 |
|
|
King High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
Drake Jackson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Woodford County High School Yellowjackets |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
Drue Chrisman AU, SN1 |
|
|
La Salle High School Lancers |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
Dylan Crawford AU, SN1 |
|
|
Santa Margarita High School Eagles |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
Erick Fowler AU, SN1 |
|
|
Manor High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
Feleipe Franks AU, SN1 |
|
|
Wakulla High School War Eagles |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
Frank Martin II AU, SN1 |
|
|
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
Garrett Rand AU, SN1 |
|
|
Hamilton High School Huskies |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
Isaac Nauta AU, SN1 |
|
|
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
Jack Jones AU, SN1 |
|
|
Long Beach Poly High School Jackrabbits |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
Jacob Eason AU, SN1 |
|
|
Lake Stevens High School Vikings |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
Jake Hausmann AU, SN1 |
|
|
Archbishop Moeller High School Fighting Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
Jaleel Laguins AU, SN1 |
|
|
Oconee County High School Warriors |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
Jamel Cook AU, SN1 |
|
|
Central High School Rockets |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
Janarius Robinson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Bay High School Tornadoes |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
Javon Kinlaw AU, SN1 |
|
|
Goose Creek High School Gators |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
Javon McKinley AU, SN1 |
|
|
Centennial High School Huskies |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
Jawon Pass AU, SN1 |
|
|
Carver High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
Jeffery Simmons AU, SN1 |
|
|
Noxubee County High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
J.J. Molson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Selwyn House High School Gryphon |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
John Raridon AU, SN1 |
|
|
Valley High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
John Shannon AU, SN1 |
|
|
Loyola Academy High School Ramblers |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
John Simpson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Fort Dorchester High School Patriots |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
Johnny Den Bleyker AU, SN1 |
|
|
Moreau Catholic High School Mariners |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
Jonathon Cooper AU, SN1 |
|
|
Lincoln High School Golden Lions |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
Jordan Elliott AU, SN1 |
|
|
Westside High School Wolves |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
Jordan Fuller AU, SN1 |
|
|
Old Tappan High School Golden Knights |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
Josh Ball AU, SN1 |
|
|
Stafford High School Indians |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
Josh Brown AU, SN1 |
|
|
Mallard Creek High School Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
Josh King AU, SN1 |
|
|
Hinsdale South High School Hornets |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
Julian Rochester AU, SN1 |
|
|
McEachern High School Indians |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
Justin Madubuike AU, SN1 |
|
|
McKinney North High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
K.J. Costello AU, SN1 |
|
|
Santa Margarita High School Eagles |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
Kash Daniel AU, SN1 |
|
|
Paintsville High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
Kyle Porter AU, SN1 |
|
|
Katy High School Tigers |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
Landon Young AU, SN1 |
|
|
Lafayette High School Generals |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
Lavert Hill AU, SN1 |
|
|
King High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
Luke Wattenberg AU, SN1 |
|
|
JSerra Catholic High School Lions |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
Malek Young AU, SN1 |
|
|
Coconut Creek High School Cougars |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
Mark Jackson Jr. AU, SN1 |
|
|
Steele High School Knights |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
Marquez Callaway AU, SN1 |
|
|
Warner Robins High School Demons |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
Marshall Long AU, SN1 |
|
|
South Rowan High School Raiders |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
Matt Farniok AU, SN1 |
|
|
Washington High School Warriors |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
Mecole Hardman AU, SN1 |
|
|
Elbert County High School Blue Devils |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
Melquise Stovall AU, SN1 |
|
|
Paraclete High School Spirits |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
Michael Jordan AU, SN1 |
|
|
Plymouth High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
Michael Onwenu AU, SN1 |
|
|
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
Michael Pittman AU, SN1 |
|
|
Oaks Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
Mique Juarez AU, SN1 |
|
|
North High School Saxons |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
Nigel Warrior AU, SN1 |
|
|
Peachtree Ridge High School Lions |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
Raekwon Davis AU, SN1 |
|
|
Meridian High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
Ross Blacklock AU, SN1 |
|
|
Elkins (TX) Knights |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
Sewo Olonilua AU, SN1 |
|
|
Kingwood High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
Shaquille Quarterman AU, SN1 |
|
|
Oakleaf High School OHS |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
Shea Patterson AU, SN1 |
|
|
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
Simi Fehoko AU, SN1 |
|
|
Brighton High School Bengals |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
Skyler Southam AU, SN1 |
|
|
Wasatch High School Wasps |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
Tavien Feaster AU, SN1 |
|
|
Spartanburg High School Vikings |
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
Tommy Kraemer AU, SN1 |
|
|
Elder High School Panthers |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
Tony Jones Jr. AU, SN1 |
|
|
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
Tramonda Moore AU, SN1 |
|
|
Marshall High School Bears |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
Trayvon Mullen AU, SN1 |
|
|
Coconut Creek High School Cougars |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
Tren'Davian Dickson AU, SN1 |
|
|
Navasota High School Rattlers |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
Trevon Sidney AU, SN1 |
|
|
Bishop Amat High School Lancers |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
Tyler Byrd AU, SN1 |
|
|
Naples High School Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
Tyler Vaughns AU, SN1 |
|
|
Bishop Amat High School Lancers |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
Vavae Malepeai AU, SN1 |
|
|
Mililani High School Trojans |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
Xavier Kelly AU, SN1 |
|
|
East High School Aces |