|
|
|
| | | | | | |
1 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Miroslav Forman MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
2 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Vrana MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
3 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jaroslav Hlinka MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
4 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomas Popperle MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
7 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Patrik Zdrahal MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vítkovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
8 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Patrik Bartosak MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vítkovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
9 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vaclav Skuhravy MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vladimir Sicak MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
David Honzik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Michal Bulir MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Bili Tygri Liberec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Radim Simek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Bili Tygri Liberec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
14 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vladimir Svacina MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Bili Tygri Liberec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
16 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jaroslav Janus MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
17 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Rostislav Martynek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
18 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Frantisek Lukes MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
19 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Richard Nejezchleb MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
20 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ondrej Kratena MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
21 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dominik Kubalik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
22 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jaroslav Kracik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
23 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Matej Machovsky MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
25 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Michal Vondrka MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pirati Chomutov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
26 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Marek Tomica MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pirati Chomutov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
27 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jan Laco MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pirati Chomutov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
28 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jaroslav Bednar MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
29 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jiri Simanek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
30 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Richard Jarusek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
31 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ondrej Kacetl MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
32 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jakub Klepis MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
33 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jan Hanzlik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
34 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dominik Pacovsky MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
35 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tuomas Tarkki MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
36 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Lukas Nahodil MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
37 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Branislav Rapac MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
38 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomas Rolinek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
39 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Brandon Maxwell MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
40 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Adamsky MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Ocelari Trinec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
41 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jakub Petruzalek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Ocelari Trinec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
42 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Peter Hamerlik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Ocelari Trinec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
43 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vladimir Dravecky MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Ocelari Trinec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
44 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Marcel Hascak MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
45 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Marek Kvapil MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
46 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Zatovic MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
47 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ondrej Nemec MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
48 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jakub Herman MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Olomouc |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
49 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Frantisek Skladany MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Olomouc |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
50 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Vyrubalik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Olomouc |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
51 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Branislav Konrad MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Olomouc |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
52 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Miroslav Blatak MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
53 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Roberts Bukarts MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
54 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomas Zizka MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
55 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Libor Kasik MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
56 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jan Lasak MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Bili Tygri Liberec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
57 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Ton MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
59 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Sykora MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
62 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Ruzicka MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
63 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Marek Mazanec MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
64 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Robert Reichel MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
65 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Michal Bros MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
67 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jaroslav Hlinka MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
68 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Miroslav Forman MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
69 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Daniel Pribyl MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
71 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Cajanek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
72 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Vampola MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Bili Tygri Liberec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
74 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Leska MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
79 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Filip Novotny MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
80 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Adam Polasek MEM, SN1, SER1 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
1 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Lukas Nahodil MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
2 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Sykora MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
3 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomas Rolinek MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
4 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Rostislav Olesz MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vítkovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
5 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomas Popperle MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
6 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Peter Trska MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
7 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jan Hanzlik MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
8 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Leos Cermak MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
9 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
TomaS Hertl MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Slavia Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Marek Mazanec MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Filip Novotny MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Filip Novotny MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Tenkrat MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
14 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Sevc MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Bili Tygri Liberec |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
15 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Adam Polasek MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
16 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jaroslav Hlinka MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
17 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Daniel Pribyl MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
18 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Miroslav Forman MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
19 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Roman Cechmanek MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Vsetin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
20 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Curtis Hamilton MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
21 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Lukas Pech MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
22 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Erat MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
23 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Henri Tuominen MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
24 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jan Hruska MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
25 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Zdenek Bahensky MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Slavia Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
26 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Michal Cajkovsky MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
27 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Lukas Klimek MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
28 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Juraj Mikus MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
29 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Prochazka MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
30 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Miroslav Forman MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
31 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomas Halasz MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
32 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Martin Ruzicka MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
33 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Sykora MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
34 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Lukas Nahodil MEM, SN1, SER2 |
|
| | | | | | |
Pardubice |