2021 Sereal KHL Collection - Autograph Sextet
Total Cards: 23
Rating: 0.0 (0 votes)
Rate this set...
Set Links
- Overview
- Checklist
- Teams
- Errors / Variations
- Hall of Famers
- Rookies
- Inserts and Related Sets
- Comments
- Packaging
- Pricing
- Sell Sheets / Ads
- Trivia
- Videos
- Forum
- External Links
- Change Log
- Contributors
- Glossary
- Gallery
- Stats
- Collection Summary
Set Links
Overview | Checklist | Teams | Errors / Variations | Hall of Famers | Rookies | Inserts and Related Sets | Comments | Packaging | Pricing | Sell Sheets / Ads | Trivia | Videos | Forum | External Links | Change Log | Contributors | Glossary | Gallery | Stats | Collection Summary
2021 Sereal KHL Collection
Autograph Sextet
TweetCards |
LDR-601 | Timur Bilyalov / Albert Yarullin / Kirill Petrov / Andrei Pedan / Dmitry Voronkov / Artyom Galimov AU, SN3 | Ak Bars Kazan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-602 | Joni Ortio / Darren Dietz / Nikita Mikhailis / Alex Lintuniemi / Linus Videll / Jakob Lilja AU, SN3 | Barys Astana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-603 | Ivan Bocharov / Andrei Mironov / Vadim Shipachyov / Andrei Sergeyev / Dmitry Kagarlitsky / Dmitrij Jaskin AU, SN3 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-604 | Janis Kalnins / Viktor Loov / Brian O'Neill / Alex Grant / Niklas Jensen / Jordan Schroeder AU, SN3 | Jokerit Helsinki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-605 | Juha Metsola / Mikhail Naumenkov / Teemu Hartikainen / Alexander Alexeyev / Markus Granlund / Sakari Manninen AU, SN3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-606 | Harri Sateri / Jyrki Jokipakka / Mikael Ruohomaa / Yefim Gurkin / Oleg Li / Juuso Puustinen AU, SN3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-607 | Alexander Samonov / Igor Ozhiganov / Vladimir Tkachyov / Lukas Bengtsson / Anton Burdasov / Andrei Kuzmenko AU, SN3 | SKA St. Petersburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-608 | Lars Johansson / Mat Robinson / Konstantin Okulov / Bogdan Kiselevich / Maxim Mamin / Maxim Shalunov AU, SN3 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-609 | Simon Hrubec / Damir Sharipzyanov / Reid Boucher / Oliwer Kaski / Klim Kostin / Sergei Tolchinsky AU, SN3 | Avangard Omsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-610 | Jakub Kovar / Charles Genoway / Pavel Datsyuk / Nikita Tryamkin / Alexei Makeyev / Peter Holland AU, SN3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-611 | Julius Hudacek / Emil Djuse / Jori Lehtera / Yakov Rylov / Lukas Radil / Sergei Shirokov AU, SN3 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-612 | Edward Pasquale / Rushan Rafikov / Pavel Kraskovsky / Alexei Marchenko / Denis Alexeyev / Yegor Korshkov AU, SN3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-613 | Juho Olkinuora / Yegor Yakovlev / Sergei Plotnikov / Grigory Dronov / Taylor Beck / Nikolai Prokhorkin AU, SN3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-614 | Ilya Ezhov / Linus Hultstrom / Kaspars Daugavins / Jakub Jerabek / Justin Danforth / Mattias Tedenby AU, SN3 | Vityaz Chekhov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-615 | Andrei Tikhomirov / Chris Wideman / Damir Zhafyarov / Ziyat Paigin / Andy Miele / Ivan Chekhovich AU, SN3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-616 | Konstantin Barulin / Alexei Volgin / Libor Hudacek / Otso Rantakari / Pavel Poryadin / Marat Khairullin AU, SN3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-617 | Evgeny Alikin / Michal Jordan / Hynek Zohorna / Pavel Turbin / Vladimir Butuzov / Tomas Zohorna AU, SN3 | Amur Khabarovsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-618 | Dmitry Shikin / Ryan Sproul / Ethan Werek / Vojtech Mozik / Ivan Nikolishin / Hunter Shinkaruk AU, SN3 | Kunlun Red Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-619 | Maxim Tretyak / Daniil Miromanov / Sergei Shmelyov / David Rundblad / Igor Rudenkov / Nikita Tochitsky AU, SN3 | HC Sochi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-620 | Vladislav Podyapolsky / Vladislav Provolnev / Alexander Petunin / Kirill Adamchuk / Igor Geraskin / Vladislav Kodola AU, SN3 | Severstal Cherepovets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-621 | Roman Will / Nick Bailen / Tomas Hyka / Lawrence Pilut / Alexei Byvaltsev / Vitaly Kravtsov AU, SN3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-622 | Ivan Nalimov / Mathew Maione / Lauris Darzins / Reece Scarlett / Martins Dzierkals / Miks Indrasis AU, SN3 | Dinamo Riga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LDR-623 | Dominik Furch / Brennan Menell / Yegor Sharangovich / Stepan Falkovsky / Shane Prince / Ryan Spooner AU, SN3 | Dinamo Minsk |
Images added: 0.0% |