|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AB1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Anthony Barr AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Loyola High School Cubs |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AC1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Austin Collinsworth AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Highlands High School Bluebirds |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AD1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ahmad Dixon AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Midway High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AD2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrew Donnal AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Anthony Wayne High School Generals |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Austin Hinder AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Steamboat Springs High School Sailors |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AJD |
|
|
| | | | |
A.J. Derby AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Iowa City High School Little Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AN1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrew Norwell AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Anderson High School Redskins |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-AR1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrew Rodriguez AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Aurora High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-BB1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Barry Brunetti AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Memphis University High School Owls |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-BL1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Brandon Linder AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-BL2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Blake Lueders AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Zionsville High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-BW1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Brandon Willis AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Byrnes High School Rebels |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CB1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Calvin Barnett AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Booker T. Washington High School Hornets |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CB2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Christian Bryant AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Glenville High School Tarblooders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CC1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Chance Carter AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Loyola Academy High School Ramblers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CC2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Cullen Christian AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Penn Hills High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CF1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Cade Foster AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Southlake Carroll High School Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CG1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Christian Green AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Tampa Catholic High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CJF |
|
|
| | | | |
C.J. Fiedorowicz AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Johnsburg High School Skyhawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CJM |
|
|
| | | | |
C.J. Mosley AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Theodore High School Bobcats |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CL1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Christian Lombard AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Fremd High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CM1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Cassius Marsh AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Oaks Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CM2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Chris Martin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Grandview High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CO1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Cedric Ogbuehi AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Allen High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CT1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Christian Thomas AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Highland High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CT2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Carlos Thompson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Simmons High School Blue Devils |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CW1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Curtis White AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Sheldon High School Irish |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CW2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Cecil Whiteside AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Newport Harbor High School Sailors |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-CW3 |
|
|
| | | | |
Connor Wood AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Second Baptist High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DB1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dillon Baxter AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Mission Bay High School Buccaneers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DE1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dominic Espinosa AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Cedar Park High School Timberwolves |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DJM |
|
|
| | | | |
D.J. Morgan AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Taft High School Toreadors |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DM1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dior Mathis AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DR1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Damien Robinson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Oliver Branch High School Conquistadors |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DW1 |
|
|
| | | | |
DeAndrew White AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
North Shore High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-DW2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Demetrius Wright AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Corona High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-EF1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ego Ferguson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Hargrave Military Academy High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-ER1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Eric Reid AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dutchtown High School Griffins |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-GC1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Gerald Christian AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
William T. Dwyer High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-GK1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Gabe King AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
South Eugene High School Axe |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-GS1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Garrison Smith AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Douglass High School Astros |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-IM1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ivan McCartney AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Miramar High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JB1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Joe Boisture AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Saline High School Hornets |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JG1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jimmy Gjere AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Irondale High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jake Heaps AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Skyline High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JJ1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jackson Jeffcoat AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Plano West High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JM1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jake Matthews AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Elkins (TX) Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JM2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Justin McCay AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Bishop Miege High School Stags |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JS1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Josh Shirley AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Kaiser High School Cats |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JS2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jacques Smith AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Ooltewah High School Owls |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JW1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jaylen Watkins AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Cape Coral High School Seahawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JW2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jeff Whitaker AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Warner Robins Central High School Demons |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-JW3 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jarrick Williams AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Blount High School Leopards |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-KA1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Keenan Allen AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Northern Guilford High School Nighthawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-KF1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Khairi Fortt AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Stamford High School Black Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-KL1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Keanon Lowe AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Jesuit High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-KP1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kyle Prater AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Proviso West High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-KQ1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kelcy Quarles AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Greenwood High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-LA1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Latwan Anderson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Glenville High School Tarblooders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-LS1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Lache Seastrunk AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Temple High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MA1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Markeith Ambles AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
McDonough High School Warhawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MB1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Martavis Bryant AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
T.L. Hanna High School Yellow Jackets |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MD1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Matt Darr AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Frontier High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-ME1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Matt Elam AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dwyer High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MF1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Marquis Flowers AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Millennium High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Mike Hull AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Canon-McMillan High School Big Macs |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MJ1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Matt James AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
St. Xavier High School Bombers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MJ2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Malcolm Jones AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Oaks Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-ML1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Marcus Lattimore AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Byrnes High School Rebels |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-ML2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Marcus Lucas AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Liberty North High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-MP1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Michael Palardy AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-NA1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nate Askew AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Madison High School Mavericks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-ND1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nick Demien AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Timberland High School T-Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-NF1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nick Forbes AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Governor Thomas Johnson High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-OO1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Owa Odighizuwa AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
David Douglas High School Scots |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-PJ1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Paul Jones AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Sto-Rox High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-QS1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Quinton Spain AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Petersburg High School Crimson Wave |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-RA1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ross Apo AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Oakridge High School Owls |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-RC1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Robert Crisp AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Cedar Ridge High School Fighting Red Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-RH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ricky Heimuli AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Brighton High School Bengals |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-RP1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ronald Powell AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Rancho Verde High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-RW1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Reggie Wilson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Haltom High School Buffalos |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-RW2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Robert Woods AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Serra High School Cavaliers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SC1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Shon Coleman AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Oliver Branch High School Conquistadors |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SF1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sharrif Floyd AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
George Washington High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Seantrel Henderson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Certin-Derham High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SP1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sean Parker AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Narbonne Central High School Gauchos |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SP3 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sione Potoa'e AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Lakes High School Lancers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SR1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Silas Redd AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
King High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-SW1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Spencer Ware AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Princeton High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-TH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Trey Hopkins AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
North Shore High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-TJ1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Tevin Jackson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Garland High School Owls |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-TJ2 |
|
|
| | | | |
Tony Jefferson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Eastlake High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-TR1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Trovon Reed AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Thibodaux High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-TS1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Traylon Shead AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Cayuga High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-VH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Victor Hampton AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Darlington High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-WH1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Will Hagerup AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Whitefish Bay High School Blue Dukes |
|
|
|
| | | | |
TA-ZZ1 |
|
|
| | | | |
Zach Zwinak AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Linganore High School Lancers |