|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shinichi Ohnuki AU, SN30 大貫晋一 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yasuaki Yamasaki AU, SN14 山﨑康晃 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shota Imanaga AU, SN29 今永昇太 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Taiga Kamichatani AU, SN29 上茶谷大河 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yukiya Itoh AU, SN21 伊藤裕季也 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Keito Mori AU, SN20 森敬斗 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Keita Sano AU, SN22 佐野恵太 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kazuki Kamizato AU, SN20 神里和毅 |
|
| | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Junya Nishi AU, SN10 西純矢 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Seiya Kinami AU, SN30 木浪聖也 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Fumiya Hojoh AU, SN29 北條史也 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yusuke Ohyama AU, SN27 大山悠輔 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kento Itohara AU, SN30 糸原健斗 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Koji Chikamoto AU, SN30 近本光司 |
|
| | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shinnosuke Ogasawara AU, SN30 小笠原慎之介 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yuya Yanagi AU, SN30 柳裕也 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Tatsuya Shimizu AU, SN20 清水達也 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Takumi Yamamoto AU, SN21 山本拓実 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Wataru Takamatsu AU, SN18 髙松渡 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yota Kyoda AU, SN30 京田陽太 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Takaya Ishikawa AU, SN10 石川昂弥 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shuhei Takahashi AU, SN30 高橋周平 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Akira Neo AU, SN30 根尾昂 |
|
| | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yasunobu Okugawa AU, SN10 奥川恭伸 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Noboru Shimizu AU, SN30 清水昇 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Naruki Terashima AU, SN14 寺島成輝 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yugo Umeno AU, SN10 梅野雄吾 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Keiji Takahashi AU, SN18 高橋奎二 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Hiroki Hasegawa AU, SN29 長谷川宙輝 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Tetsuto Yamada AU, SN10 山田哲人 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Taishi Hirooka AU, SN18 廣岡大志 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Munetaka Murakami AU, SN17 村上宗隆 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shota Nakayama AU, SN28 中山翔太 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yasutaka Shiomi AU, SN15 塩見泰隆 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kotaro Yamasaki AU, SN15 山崎晃大朗 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Taiki Hamada AU, SN17 濱田太貴 |
|
| | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kaito Yoza AU, SN29 與座海人 |
|
| | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Tomoya Mori AU, SN19 森友哉 |
|
| | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Hotaka Yamakawa AU, SN11 山川穂高 |
|
| | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shuta Tonosaki AU, SN15 外崎修汰 |
|
| | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Sosuke Genda AU, SN15 源田壮亮 |
|
| | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shohei Suzuki AU, SN15 鈴木将平 |
|
| | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Carter Stewart Jr. AU, SN18 C.スチュワートJr. |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kotaro Ohtake AU, SN29 大竹耕太郎 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shota Takeda AU, SN30 武田翔太 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Hiroshi Kaino AU, SN30 甲斐野央 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Rei Takahashi AU, SN25 高橋礼 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kodai Senga AU, SN30 千賀滉大 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Jumpei Takahashi AU, SN30 髙橋純平 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Takuya Kai AU, SN15 甲斐拓也 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Ukyo Shuto AU, SN29 周東佑京 |
|
| | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yuki Matsui AU, SN9 松井裕樹 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shoma Fujihira AU, SN19 藤平尚真 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Hayato Yuge AU, SN30 弓削隼人 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Tomohito Sakai AU, SN20 酒居知史 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Hikaru Ohta AU, SN24 太田光 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Eigoro Mogi AU, SN10 茂木栄五郎 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yoshiaki Watanabe AU, SN20 渡邊佳明 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Louis Okoye AU, SN19 オコエ瑠偉 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Ryosuke Tatsumi AU, SN20 辰己涼介 |
|
| | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Atsuki Taneichi AU, SN9 種市篤暉 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Roki Sasaki AU, SN5 佐々木朗希 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kazuya Ojima AU, SN10 小島和哉 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shogo Nakamura AU, SN10 中村奨吾 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kyota Fujiwara AU, SN10 藤原恭大 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Koshiro Wada AU, SN30 和田康士朗 |
|
| | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Naoyuki Uwasawa AU, SN30 上沢直之 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kohei Arihara AU, SN28 有原航平 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kosei Yoshida AU, SN24 吉田輝星 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Katsuhiko Kumon AU, SN30 公文克彦 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Naoya Ishikawa AU, SN20 石川直也 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Taisho Tamai AU, SN29 玉井大翔 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shingo Usami AU, SN30 宇佐見真吾 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kotaro Kiyomiya AU, SN27 清宮幸太郎 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Ryo Watanabe AU, SN30 渡邉諒 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yuki Nomura AU, SN27 野村佑希 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kensuke Kondoh AU, SN30 近藤健介 |
|
| | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Sachiya Yamasaki AU, SN28 山﨑福也 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yoshinobu Yamamoto AU, SN16 山本由伸 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Taisuke Yamaoka AU, SN20 山岡泰輔 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Daiki Tajima AU, SN30 田嶋大樹 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kohei Suzuki AU, SN28 K-鈴木 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Nobuyoshi Yamada AU, SN30 山田修義 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Tsubasa Sakakibara AU, SN30 榊原翼 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yu Suzuki AU, SN30 鈴木優 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kenya Wakatsuki AU, SN27 若月健矢 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Shuhei Fukuda AU, SN30 福田周平 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Koji Ohshiro AU, SN30 大城滉二 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Ryo Ohta AU, SN24 太田椋 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Tatsuya Yamaashi AU, SN26 山足達也 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Keita Nakagawa AU, SN30 中川圭太 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Yuma Mune AU, SN29 宗佑磨 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN17 吉田正尚 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | |
NNO |
|
|
| | |
Kodai Sano AU, SN30 佐野皓大 |
|
| | |
Orix Buffaloes |