|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KN |
|
|
| | | |
Kiyoshi Nakahata AU, SN1 中畑清 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-MS |
|
|
| | | |
Masaki Saitoh AU, SN1 斎藤雅樹 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KO |
|
|
| | | |
Koichi Ogata AU, SN1 緒方耕一 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-JK |
|
|
| | | |
Junichi Kawahara AU, SN2 河原純一 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-YT |
|
|
| | | |
Yoshinobu Takahashi AU, SN2 高橋由伸 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-MK |
|
|
| | | |
Masayuki Kakefu AU, SN2 掛布雅之 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-HY |
|
|
| | | |
Hiroshi Yagi AU, SN2 八木裕 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TK |
|
|
| | | |
Teruyoshi Kuji AU, SN1 久慈照嘉 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-MI |
|
|
| | | |
Makoto Imaoka AU, SN1 今岡誠 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-OH |
|
|
| | | |
Osamu Hamanaka AU, SN1 濱中治 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-SK |
|
|
| | | |
Kentaro Sekimoto AU, SN1 関本賢太郎 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TN |
|
|
| | | |
Takashi Toritani AU, SN2 鳥谷敬 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KE |
|
|
| | | |
Kenichi Yazawa AU, SN2 谷沢健一 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KW |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuhiro Wada AU, SN1 和田一浩 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-NN |
|
|
| | | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN1 中村紀洋 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-HI |
|
|
| | | |
Hirokazu Ibata AU, SN1 井端弘和 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-MA |
|
|
| | | |
Masahiro Araki AU, SN1 荒木雅博 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-MM |
|
|
| | | |
Masahiko Morino AU, SN1 森野将彦 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-AS |
|
|
| | | |
Takuya Asao AU, SN1 浅尾拓也 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-OG |
|
|
| | | |
Koichi Ogata AU, SN1 緒方孝市 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KU |
|
|
| | | |
Hiroki Kuroda AU, SN2 黒田博樹 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TA |
|
|
| | | |
Takahiro Arai AU, SN2 新井貴浩 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KS |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuhiro Sasaki AU, SN1 佐々木主浩 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TH |
|
|
| | | |
Toshio Haru AU, SN1 波留敏夫 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TS |
|
|
| | | |
Takanori Suzuki AU, SN1 鈴木尚典 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-YY |
|
|
| | | |
Yukio Yaegashi AU, SN1 八重樫幸雄 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-HK |
|
|
| | | |
Hideki Kuriyama AU, SN1 栗山英樹 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-II |
|
|
| | | |
Tetsuya Iida AU, SN1 飯田哲也 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-SM |
|
|
| | | |
Shinya Miyamoto AU, SN1 宮本慎也 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-RA |
|
|
| | | |
Ryoji Aikawa AU, SN2 相川亮二 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-RI |
|
|
| | | |
Ryota Igarashi AU, SN2 五十嵐亮太 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-ST |
|
|
| | | |
Shohei Tateyama AU, SN1 館山昌平 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KY |
|
|
| | | |
Kazunori Yamamoto AU, SN1 山本和範 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-NK |
|
|
| | | |
Kenichi Nakata AU, SN1 中田賢一 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TB |
|
|
| | | |
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN2 田淵幸一 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-IS |
|
|
| | | |
Hiromichi Ishige AU, SN2 Inscription: ASG MVP 1987.7.26 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TO |
|
|
| | | |
Kiyoshi Toyoda AU, SN1 豊田清 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TT |
|
|
| | | |
Taisei Takagi AU, SN2 高木大成 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-GG |
|
|
| | | |
G.G. Satoh AU, SN2 G.G.佐藤 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-IW |
|
|
| | | |
Tsutomu Iwamoto AU, SN1 岩本勉 |
|
| | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TR |
|
|
| | | |
Shinya Tsuruoka AU, SN1 鶴岡慎也 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-YS |
|
|
| | | |
Yuki Saito AU, SN1 斎藤佑樹 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-KH |
|
|
| | | |
Koichi Hori AU, SN1 堀幸一 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-MN |
|
|
| | | |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN1 梨田昌孝 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-SI |
|
|
| | | |
Shinichi Katoh AU, SN1 加藤伸一 |
|
| | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-AK |
|
|
| | | |
Motoyuki Akahori AU, SN1 赤堀元之 |
|
| | | |
Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-EK |
|
|
| | | |
Eiichi Koyano AU, SN2 小谷野栄一 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-YO |
|
|
| | | |
Yosuke Takasu AU, SN1 高須洋介 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
AA-TI |
|
|
| | | |
Toshiaki Imae AU, SN1 今江敏晃 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |