|
|
|
| | | | |
DRG-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Timur Bilyalov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DRG-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kristers Gudlevskis AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DRG-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kristaps Sotnieks AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DRG-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Linus Videll AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DRG-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Matias Myttynen AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ryan Zapolski AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Janis Kalnins AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sami Lepisto AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Karl Stollery AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Niklas Jensen AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Steve Moses AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
John Norman AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Brian O'Neill AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Geoff Platt AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
JOK-A10 |
|
|
| | | | |
Peter Regin AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SEV-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dominik Furch AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SEV-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Arturs Kulda AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SEV-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Igor Geraskin AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Magnus Hellberg AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Artyom Zemchyonok AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Vasily Tokranov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexei Byvaltsev AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ilya Kablukov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Evgeny Ketov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexei Kruchinin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrei Kuzmenko AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Oleg Li AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A10 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sergei Plotnikov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A11 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nail Yakupov AU, SN10, HC |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SKA-A12 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ilya Vorobyov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Julius Hudacek AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexander Trushkov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dmitry Vishnevsky AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Maxim Goncharov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Yaroslav Dyblenko AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrei Kuteikin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
Robin Hanzl AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kaspars Daugavins AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ilya Zubov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A10 |
|
|
| | | | |
Martins Karsums AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A11 |
|
|
| | | | |
Enver Lisin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A12 |
|
|
| | | | |
Maxim Trunyov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SPR-A13 |
|
|
| | | | |
Artyom Fyodorov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ivan Bocharov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Vitaly Menshikov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrei Mironov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexei Pepelyayev AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Maxim Afinogenov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Patrik Zackrisson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
Miks Indrasis AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dmitry Kagarlitsky AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Vyacheslav Kulyomin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A10 |
|
|
| | | | |
Igor Makarov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A11 |
|
|
| | | | |
Evgeny Mozer AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A12 |
|
|
| | | | |
Dmitry Moiseyev AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DYN-A13 |
|
|
| | | | |
Vadim Shipachyov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
VIT-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Miro Aaltonen AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | |
VIT-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nikita Komarov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | |
VIT-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Borna Rendulic AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | |
VIT-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexander Semin AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | |
VIT-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Artyom Shvets-Rogovoi AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Mikhail Karnaukhov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jhonas Enroth AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jonathon Blum AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kirill Gotovets AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Denis Osipov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Denis Kazionov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrei Kostitsyn AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sergei Kostitsyn AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
DMN-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexei Tereshchenko AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ilya Konovalov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexander Salak AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexander Yelesin AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Grigory Denisenko AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Georgy Ivanov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Artur Kayumov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nikolai Kovalenko AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Yegor Korshkov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Stepan Sannikov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
LOK-A10 |
|
|
| | | | |
Danil Yurtaikin AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SLV-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Chad Rau AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SLV-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Michal Repik AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SLV-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jeff Taffe AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SLV-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kyle Chipchura AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SLV-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Vladimir Orszagh AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SCH-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Jyrki Jokipakka AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SCH-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Andrei Altybarmakyan AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SCH-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Stanislav Bocharov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SCH-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Alexander Polunin AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | |
SCH-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Stepan Starkov AU, SN5 |
|
| | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | |
Ilya Sorokin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | |
Lars Johansson AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | |
Nikita Nesterov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A04 |
|
|
| | | | |
Artyom Chmykhov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A05 |
|
|
| | | | |
Linden Vey AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A06 |
|
|
| | | | |
Mikhail Grigorenko AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A07 |
|
|
| | | | |
Sergei Kalinin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A08 |
|
|
| | | | |
Kirill Kaprizov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A09 |
|
|
| | | | |
Pavel Karnaukhov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | |
CSK-A10 |
|
|
| | | | |
Maxim Mamin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | |
CSKA Moscow |