|
|
|
|
LS-MN |
|
|
|
Minoru Nakamura AU, SN24 中村稔 |
|
|
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
|
LS-MK |
|
|
|
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN18 桑田真澄 |
|
|
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
|
LS-SM |
|
|
|
Shuichi Murata AU, SN17 村田修一 |
|
|
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
|
LS-AS |
|
|
|
Akio Saito AU, SN21 齊藤明雄 |
|
|
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
|
LS-KE |
|
|
|
Kazuhiko Endo AU, SN21 遠藤一彦 |
|
|
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
|
LS-IK |
|
|
|
Kazumasa Ichikawa AU, SN21 市川和正 |
|
|
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
|
LS-MT |
|
|
|
Motonobu Tanishige AU, SN21 谷繁元信 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
LS-KO |
|
|
|
Kazuyuki Ono AU, SN13 小野和幸 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
LS-TA |
|
|
|
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN21 立浪和義 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
LS-KT |
|
|
|
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN21 田淵幸一 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
LS-KY |
|
|
|
Kazuyuki Yamamoto AU, SN21 山本和行 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
LS-YY |
|
|
|
Yasuyuki Yamauchi AU, SN21 山内泰幸 |
|
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
|
LS-ES |
|
|
|
Eishin Soyogi AU, SN20 梵英心 |
|
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
|
LS-SA |
|
|
|
Soichiro Amaya AU, SN21 天谷宗一郎 |
|
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
|
LS-KB |
|
|
|
Takehiko Kobayakawa AU, SN21 小早川毅彦 |
|
|
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
LS-GN |
|
|
|
Naoyuki Naito AU, SN20 内藤尚行 |
|
|
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
LS-RA |
|
|
|
Ryoji Aikawa AU, SN18 相川亮二 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
LS-HM |
|
|
|
Hirohisa Matsunuma AU, SN20 松沼博久 |
|
|
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
LS-HI |
|
|
|
Hiromichi Ishige AU, SN21 石毛宏典 |
|
|
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
LS-TO |
|
|
|
Kiyoshi Toyoda AU, SN20 豊田清 |
|
|
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
LS-TT |
|
|
|
Taisei Takagi AU, SN21 髙木大成 |
|
|
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
LS-YH |
|
|
|
Yoshinori Hirose AU, SN20 広瀬叔功 |
|
|
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
|
LS-YE |
|
|
|
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN17 江夏豊 |
|
|
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
|
LS-TE |
|
|
|
Takenori Emoto AU, SN19 江本孟紀 |
|
|
Toei Flyers |
|
|
|
|
LS-MS |
|
|
|
Makoto Shimada AU, SN20 島田誠 |
|
|
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
LS-YT |
|
|
|
Yukio Tanaka AU, SN15 田中幸雄 |
|
|
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
LS-TK |
|
|
|
Takahiro Tokutsu AU, SN20 得津高宏 |
|
|
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
|
LS-TS |
|
|
|
Tomoya Satozaki AU, SN21 里崎智也 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
LS-SW |
|
|
|
Shunsuke Watanabe AU, SN21 渡辺俊介 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
LS-HY |
|
|
|
Hisashi Yamada AU, SN19 山田久志 |
|
|
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
|
LS-KM |
|
|
|
Koji Minoda AU, SN18 簑田浩二 |
|
|
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
|
LS-KI |
|
|
|
Kazuhiko Ishimine AU, SN21 石嶺和彦 |
|
|
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
|
LS-NM |
|
|
|
Masataka Nashida AU, SN21 梨田昌孝 |
|
|
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
LS-DO |
|
|
|
Daijiro Ohishi AU, SN21 大石大二郎 |
|
|
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
LS-HN |
|
|
|
Hitoshi Nakane AU, SN17 中根仁 |
|
|
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
LS-NN |
|
|
|
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN19 中村紀洋 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |