|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Haruto Yoshizumi AU, SN20 吉住晴斗 |
|
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Rei Takahashi AU, SN20 高橋礼 |
|
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shu Masuda AU, SN20 増田珠 |
|
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Arata Shiino AU, SN20 椎野新 |
|
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Fumimaru Taura AU, SN20 田浦文丸 |
|
|
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hiromasa Saito AU, SN45 齊藤大将 |
|
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Manaya Nishikawa AU, SN45 西川愛也 |
|
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Sho Itoh AU, SN45 伊藤翔 |
|
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kaima Taira AU, SN45 平良海馬 |
|
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kaito Yoza AU, SN45 與座海人 |
|
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryusei Tsunashima AU, SN45 綱島龍生 |
|
|
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hiroki Kondoh AU, SN30 近藤弘樹 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Masaki Iwami AU, SN30 岩見雅紀 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tsuyoshi Yamasaki AU, SN30 山﨑剛 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuki Watanabe AU, SN30 渡邊佑樹 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Akito Tanaka AU, SN30 耀飛 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kenji Nishimaki AU, SN30 西巻賢二 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kanji Teraoka AU, SN30 寺岡寛治 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Daiki Tajima AU, SN30 田嶋大樹 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kohei Suzuki AU, SN45 K-鈴木 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shuhei Fukuda AU, SN44 福田周平 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hitomi Honda AU, SN45 本田仁海 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryo Nishimura AU, SN45 西村凌 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hayato Nishiura AU, SN45 西浦颯大 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shinya Hirosawa AU, SN45 廣澤伸哉 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tatsuya Yamaashi AU, SN45 山足達也 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kotaro Kiyomiya AU, SN20 清宮幸太郎 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takahiro Nishimura AU, SN30 西村天裕 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Eito Tanaka AU, SN30 田中瑛斗 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuhei Nanba AU, SN30 難波侑平 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryuji Kitaura AU, SN30 北浦竜次 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryotaro Suzuki AU, SN30 鈴木遼太郎 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kohei Miyadai AU, SN30 宮台康平 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hisanori Yasuda AU, SN20 安田尚憲 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yudai Fujioka AU, SN30 藤岡裕大 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Daiki Yamamoto AU, SN35 山本大貴 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tsuyoshi Sugano AU, SN35 菅野剛士 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Keita Watanabe AU, SN35 渡邉啓太 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shoji Nagano AU, SN35 永野将司 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kosuke Baba AU, SN45 馬場皐輔 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Haruto Takahashi AU, SN33 髙橋遥人 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takahiro Kumagai AU, SN45 熊谷敬宥 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kairi Shimada AU, SN45 島田海吏 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Masaki Tanigawa AU, SN45 谷川昌希 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Johichiro Maki AU, SN45 牧丈一郎 |
|
|
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Katsuki Azuma AU, SN45 東克樹 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kazuki Kamizato AU, SN45 神里和毅 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kousuke Sakaguchi AU, SN45 阪口皓亮 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shunsuke Saito AU, SN37 齋藤俊介 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shuto Sakurai AU, SN45 櫻井周斗 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Koki Terada AU, SN42 寺田光輝 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shumei Miyamoto AU, SN45 宮本秀明 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Taishi Kusumoto AU, SN45 楠本泰史 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuudai Yamamoto AU, SN44 山本祐大 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hiroshi Suzuki AU, SN45 鈴木博志 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Sho Ishikawa AU, SN45 石川翔 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Wataru Takamatsu AU, SN43 髙松渡 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tatsuya Shimizu AU, SN42 清水達也 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kosuke Itoh AU, SN44 伊藤康祐 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takumi Yamamoto AU, SN43 山本拓実 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Munetaka Murakami AU, SN30 村上宗隆 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuma Ohshita AU, SN44 大下佑馬 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Harutaka Kuramoto AU, SN45 蔵本治孝 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yasutaka Shiomi AU, SN45 塩見泰隆 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuto Kanakubo AU, SN45 金久保優斗 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takeshi Miyamoto AU, SN45 宮本丈 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Naoki Matsumoto AU, SN45 松本直樹 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takumi Numata AU, SN45 沼田拓巳 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |