|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-MN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Minoru Nakamura AU, SN1 中村稔 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-MK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN1 桑田真澄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-SM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shuichi Murata AU, SN1 村田修一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-AS |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Akio Saito AU, SN1 齊藤明雄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KE |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuhiko Endo AU, SN1 遠藤一彦 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-IK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazumasa Ichikawa AU, SN1 市川和正 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KS |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuhiro Sasaki AU, SN1 佐々木主浩 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-MT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Motonobu Tanishige AU, SN1 谷繁元信 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-TA |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN1 立浪和義 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN1 田淵幸一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuyuki Yamamoto AU, SN1 山本和行 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-YY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yasuyuki Yamauchi AU, SN1 山内泰幸 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-ES |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Eishin Soyogi AU, SN1 梵英心 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-SA |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Soichiro Amaya AU, SN1 天谷宗一郎 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KB |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takehiko Kobayakawa AU, SN1 小早川毅彦 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-GN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Naoyuki Naito AU, SN1 内藤尚行 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-RA |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ryoji Aikawa AU, SN1 相川亮二 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-HM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hirohisa Matsunuma AU, SN1 松沼博久 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-HI |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hiromichi Ishige AU, SN1 石毛宏典 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-TO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kiyoshi Toyoda AU, SN1 豊田清 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-TT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Taisei Takagi AU, SN1 髙木大成 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-YH |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yoshinori Hirose AU, SN1 広瀬叔功 |
|
| | | | | | |
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-YE |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN1 江夏豊 |
|
| | | | | | |
Nankai Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-TE |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takenori Emoto AU, SN1 江本孟紀 |
|
| | | | | | |
Toei Flyers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-MS |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Makoto Shimada AU, SN1 島田誠 |
|
| | | | | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-SY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Soroku Yagisawa AU, SN1 八木澤荘六 |
|
| | | | | | |
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-TK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takahiro Tokutsu AU, SN1 得津高宏 |
|
| | | | | | |
Lotte Orions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-TS |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomoya Satozaki AU, SN1 里崎智也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-SW |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shunsuke Watanabe AU, SN1 渡辺俊介 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-HY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hisashi Yamada AU, SN1 山田久志 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koji Minoda AU, SN1 簑田浩二 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-KI |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuhiko Ishimine AU, SN1 石嶺和彦 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-NM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN1 梨田昌孝 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-DO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Daijiro Ohishi AU, SN1 大石大二郎 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-HN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hitoshi Nakane AU, SN1 中根仁 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
LS-SO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sadaharu Oh AU, SN1 王貞治 |
|
| | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |