|
|
|
| | | |
PA-GSN |
|
|
| | | |
Shigeo Nagashima SN20 長嶋茂雄, foil signature |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-GHN |
|
|
| | | |
Hisao Niura AU, SN40 新浦寿夫 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-GKS |
|
|
| | | |
Kazunori Shinozuka AU, SN47 篠塚和典 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-GTH |
|
|
| | | |
Tatsunori Hara AU, SN6 原辰徳 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-GMK |
|
|
| | | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN26 桑田真澄 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-GTS |
|
|
| | | |
Takayuki Shimizu AU, SN47 清水隆行 |
|
| | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-TYE |
|
|
| | | |
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN2 江夏豊 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-TKT |
|
|
| | | |
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN45 田淵幸一 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-TKN |
|
|
| | | |
Kiyooki Nakanishi AU, SN46 中西清起 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-DHG |
|
|
| | | |
Hiroshi Gondoh AU, SN47 権藤博 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-DSI |
|
|
| | | |
Shinji Imanaka AU, SN47 今中慎二 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-DKK |
|
|
| | | |
Kenshin Kawakami AU, SN27 川上憲伸 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-DKW |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuhiro Wada AU, SN47 和田一浩 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-WKY |
|
|
| | | |
Kaname Yashiki AU, SN43 屋鋪要 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-BDM |
|
|
| | | |
Daisuke Miura AU, SN27 三浦大輔 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-CTK |
|
|
| | | |
Takeshi Koba AU, SN47 古葉竹識 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-CYO |
|
|
| | | |
Yutaka Ohno AU, SN27 大野豊 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-CSK |
|
|
| | | |
Seiji Kobayashi AU, SN47 小林誠二 |
|
| | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-SMA |
|
|
| | | |
Minoru Aoki AU, SN44 青木実 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-STI |
|
|
| | | |
Tetsuya Iida AU, SN46 飯田哲也 |
|
| | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-BHY |
|
|
| | | |
Hisashi Yamada AU, SN47 山田久志 |
|
| | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-BYI |
|
|
| | | |
Yutaro Imai AU, SN45 今井雄太郎 |
|
| | | |
Hankyu Braves |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-HSY |
|
|
| | | |
Shuji Yoshida AU, SN47 吉田修司 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-HKK |
|
|
| | | |
Kimiyasu Kudoh AU, SN46 工藤公康 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-HKS |
|
|
| | | |
Kazumi Saitoh AU, SN44 斉藤和巳 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-FYN |
|
|
| | | |
Yukihiro Nishizaki AU, SN46 西﨑幸広 |
|
| | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-FYT |
|
|
| | | |
Yoshinori Tateyama AU, SN45 建山義紀 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-MTK |
|
|
| | | |
Tomohiro Kuroki AU, SN46 黒木知宏 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-MSF |
|
|
| | | |
Soichi Fujita AU, SN47 藤田宗一 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-LSM |
|
|
| | | |
Shigekazu Mori AU, SN46 森繁和 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-LKA |
|
|
| | | |
Koji Akiyama AU, SN47 秋山幸二 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-LHS |
|
|
| | | |
Hiroshi Shintani AU, SN46 新谷博 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-LMS |
|
|
| | | |
Makoto Sasaki AU, SN47 佐々木誠 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-LTH |
|
|
| | | |
Takehiro Hashimoto AU, SN47 橋本武広 |
|
| | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-KTY |
|
|
| | | |
Tetsuji Yamaguchi AU, SN47 山口哲治 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-KAR |
|
|
| | | |
Hiromasa Arai AU, SN47 新井宏昌 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-KAW |
|
|
| | | |
Hideyuki Awano AU, SN27 阿波野秀幸 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-KNN |
|
|
| | | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN42 中村紀洋 |
|
| | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-ETY |
|
|
| | | |
Takeshi Yamasaki AU, SN47 山﨑武司 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
A-ETT |
|
|
| | | |
Teppei Tsuchiya AU, SN47 鉄平 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |