|
|
|
| |
POG-001 |
|
|
| |
Andrei Markov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| |
POG-002 |
|
|
| |
Trevor Gillies MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| |
POG-003 |
|
|
| |
Josh Hennessy MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| |
POG-004 |
|
|
| |
Nicklas Backstrom MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-005 |
|
|
| |
Alexander Ovechkin MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-006 |
|
|
| |
Miks Indrasis MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| |
POG-007 |
|
|
| |
Martins Karsums MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| |
POG-008 |
|
|
| |
Zdeno Chara MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Lev Poprad |
|
|
|
| |
POG-009 |
|
|
| |
Jakub Voracek MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Lev Poprad |
|
|
|
| |
POG-010 |
|
|
| |
Jakub Klepis MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Lev Poprad |
|
|
|
| |
POG-011 |
|
|
| |
Erik Christensen MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Lev Poprad |
|
|
|
| |
POG-012 |
|
|
| |
Roman Cervenka MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
POG-013 |
|
|
| |
Jaroslav Janus MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| |
POG-014 |
|
|
| |
Lubomir Visnovsky MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| |
POG-015 |
|
|
| |
Andrej Sekera MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| |
POG-016 |
|
|
| |
Roman Kukumberg MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| |
POG-017 |
|
|
| |
Miroslav Satan MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| |
POG-018 |
|
|
| |
Sergei Bobrovsky MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-019 |
|
|
| |
Kevin Dallman MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-020 |
|
|
| |
Ilya Kovalchuk MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-021 |
|
|
| |
Vladimir Tarasenko MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-022 |
|
|
| |
Viktor Tikhonov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-023 |
|
|
| |
Alexander Ryazantsev MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| |
POG-024 |
|
|
| |
Tom Wandell MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| |
POG-025 |
|
|
| |
Denis Bodrov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-026 |
|
|
| |
Mikhail Yunkov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-027 |
|
|
| |
Anton Volchenkov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| |
POG-028 |
|
|
| |
Alexander Syomin MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| |
POG-029 |
|
|
| |
Ilya Bryzgalov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
POG-030 |
|
|
| |
Mikko Maenpaa MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-031 |
|
|
| |
Mikhail Grabovsky MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-032 |
|
|
| |
Pavel Datsyuk MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| |
POG-033 |
|
|
| |
Alexander Radulov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
POG-034 |
|
|
| |
Christopher Holt MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-035 |
|
|
| |
Joffrey Lupul MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| |
POG-036 |
|
|
| |
Konstantin Barulin MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| |
POG-037 |
|
|
| |
Alexei Morozov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
AK Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| |
POG-038 |
|
|
| |
Sergei Gonchar MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-039 |
|
|
| |
Nikolai Kulemin MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
POG-040 |
|
|
| |
Evgeny Malkin MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
POG-041 |
|
|
| |
Andrei Plekhanov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-042 |
|
|
| |
Maxim Pestushko MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-043 |
|
|
| |
Nail Yakupov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-044 |
|
|
| |
Evgeny Kuznetsov MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-045 |
|
|
| |
Anton But MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-046 |
|
|
| |
Nikita Nikitin MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-047 |
|
|
| |
Jakub Petruzalek MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-048 |
|
|
| |
Sergei Zinovyev MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
|
|
|
| |
POG-049 |
|
|
| |
Arturs Kulda MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
| |
POG-050 |
|
|
| |
Jori Lehtera MEM, SN199 |
|
| |
|