|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GHO |
|
|
| | | | |
Hideki Okajima AU, SN9 岡島秀樹 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GYK |
|
|
| | | | |
Yasuyuki Kataoka AU, SN10 片岡治大 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GMS |
|
|
| | | | |
Masaki Saitoh AU, SN5 斎藤雅樹 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GHT |
|
|
| | | | |
Hayato Takagi AU, SN10 高木勇人 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GYT |
|
|
| | | | |
Yoshinobu Takahashi AU, SN2 高橋由伸 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GNM |
|
|
| | | | |
Nobuhiro Matsuda AU, SN5 松田宣浩 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-GMY |
|
|
| | | | |
Mitsuo Yoshikawa AU, SN10 吉川光夫 |
|
| | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-TMK |
|
|
| | | | |
Masayuki Kakefu AU, SN5 掛布雅之 |
|
| | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-TTK |
|
|
| | | | |
Tsutomu Kameyama AU, SN10 亀山努 |
|
| | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-TKS |
|
|
| | | | |
Kentaro Sekimoto AU, SN9 関本賢太郎 |
|
| | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-TTS |
|
|
| | | | |
Tomochika Tsuboi AU, SN10 坪井智哉 |
|
| | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-TTT |
|
|
| | | | |
Tsutomu Tamura AU, SN10 田村勤 |
|
| | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-TKY |
|
|
| | | | |
Keiichi Yabu AU, SN10 藪恵壹 |
|
| | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-DMU |
|
|
| | | | |
Masaru Uno AU, SN10 宇野勝 |
|
| | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-DKY |
|
|
| | | | |
Kazuki Yoshimi AU, SN5 吉見一起 |
|
| | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-DKW |
|
|
| | | | |
Kazuhiro Wada AU, SN10 和田一浩 |
|
| | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-WTS |
|
|
| | | | |
Takahiro Saeki AU, SN10 佐伯貴弘 |
|
| | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-WSF |
|
|
| | | | |
Shugo Fujii AU, SN10 藤井秀悟 |
|
| | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-WKF |
|
|
| | | | |
Katsuaki Furuki AU, SN10 古木克明 |
|
| | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-WBR |
|
|
| | | | |
Bobby Rose AU, SN1 ボビー・ローズ |
|
| | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-WSM |
|
|
| | | | |
Shuichi Murata AU, SN5 村田修一 |
|
| | | | |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CTA |
|
|
| | | | |
Tomohiro Abe AU, SN10 安部友裕 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CAE |
|
|
| | | | |
Akira Etoh AU, SN10 江藤智 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CYE |
|
|
| | | | |
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN5 江夏豊 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CHK |
|
|
| | | | |
Hiroki Kuroda AU, SN2 黒田博樹 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CKS |
|
|
| | | | |
Kozo Shoda AU, SN9 正田耕三 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CES |
|
|
| | | | |
Eishin Soyogi AU, SN10 梵英心 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-CKN |
|
|
| | | | |
Kiyoyuki Nagashima AU, SN9 長嶋清幸 |
|
| | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-SDA |
|
|
| | | | |
Daisuke Araki AU, SN10 荒木大輔 |
|
| | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-STI |
|
|
| | | | |
Tomohito Ito AU, SN10 伊藤智仁 |
|
| | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-SHK |
|
|
| | | | |
Hideki Kuriyama AU, SN10 栗山英樹 |
|
| | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-SMS |
|
|
| | | | |
Mitsuo Sumi AU, SN10 角盈男 |
|
| | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-SMY |
|
|
| | | | |
Masato Yoshii AU, SN9 吉井理人 |
|
| | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-HTI |
|
|
| | | | |
Tadahito Iguchi AU, SN10 井口資仁 |
|
| | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-HHT |
|
|
| | | | |
Hitoshi Tamura AU, SN9 多村仁志 |
|
| | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-MTS |
|
|
| | | | |
Tomoya Satozaki AU, SN9 里崎智也 |
|
| | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-MTN |
|
|
| | | | |
Tsuyoshi Nishioka AU, SN10 西岡剛 |
|
| | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-MKF |
|
|
| | | | |
Kazuya Fukuura AU, SN10 福浦和也 |
|
| | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-MSW |
|
|
| | | | |
Shunsuke Watanabe AU, SN9 渡辺俊介 |
|
| | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-LTS |
|
|
| | | | |
Tetsuya Shiozaki AU, SN10 潮崎哲也 |
|
| | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-LGG |
|
|
| | | | |
G.G. Satoh AU, SN9 G.G.佐藤 |
|
| | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-FMO |
|
|
| | | | |
Michihiro Ogasawara AU, SN5 小笠原道大 |
|
| | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-FYS |
|
|
| | | | |
Yuki Saito AU, SN9 斎藤佑樹 |
|
| | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-FKS |
|
|
| | | | |
Kenshi Sugiya AU, SN10 杉谷拳士 |
|
| | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-BAI |
|
|
| | | | |
Akihito Igarashi AU, SN10 五十嵐章人 |
|
| | | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-BAN |
|
|
| | | | |
Atsushi Nohmi AU, SN5 能見篤史 |
|
| | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-BMS |
|
|
| | | | |
Mac Suzuki AU, SN6 マック鈴木 |
|
| | | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-KHI |
|
|
| | | | |
Hiroshi Ishige AU, SN9 石毛博史 |
|
| | | | |
Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-KSS |
|
|
| | | | |
Shigeki Sano AU, SN10 佐野重樹 |
|
| | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-KNN |
|
|
| | | | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN4 中村紀洋 |
|
| | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-KKY |
|
|
| | | | |
Kazunori Yamamoto AU, SN10 山本和範 |
|
| | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-EKM |
|
|
| | | | |
Kazuhisa Makita AU, SN10 牧田和久 |
|
| | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | |
A-ETN |
|
|
| | | | |
Takeshi Nakamura AU, SN8 中村武志 |
|
| | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |