|
|
|
| | | | | | |
PA-GSN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shigeo Nagashima SN10 長嶋茂雄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-GKN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kiyoshi Nakahata AU, SN28 中畑清 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-GTH |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tatsunori Hara AU, SN3 原辰徳 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-GMK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN23 桑田真澄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-GHT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hisanori Takahashi AU, SN46 髙橋尚成 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-TAM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Akinobu Mayumi AU, SN46 真弓明信 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-TYW |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yutaka Wada AU, SN46 和田豊 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-TTK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomoaki Kanemoto AU, SN5, EXCH 金本知憲 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-DYM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Masa Yamamoto AU, SN21 山本昌, black ink |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-DKT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN44 立浪和義 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-DKK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kenshin Kawakami AU, SN40 川上憲伸 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-DNN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Norihiro Nakamura AU, SN46 中村紀洋 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-WYT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yutaka Takagi AU, SN47 高木豊 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-WMT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Motonobu Tanishige AU, SN47 谷繁元信 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yokohama Taiyo Whales |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-CYT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yoshihiko Takahashi AU, SN47 高橋慶彦 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-CMT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Mitsuo Tatsukawa AU, SN47 達川光男 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-CSN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shuji Nishiyama AU, SN47 西山秀二 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-CSK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shinichi Katoh AU, SN47 加藤伸一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-CHK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroki Kuroda AU, SN2 黒田博樹 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-SYY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yukio Yaegashi AU, SN47 八重樫幸雄 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-SKY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koichi Yanada AU, SN46 柳田浩一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-SSM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Shinya Miyamoto AU, SN39, EXCH 宮本慎也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-BAM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Atsuhiro Motonishi AU, SN46 本西厚博 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-BMT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Makoto Takada AU, SN47 高田誠 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-BKO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koichi Ohshima AU, SN46 大島公一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Orix BlueWave |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-HKA |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koji Akiyama AU, SN28 秋山幸二 |
|
| | | | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-HKK |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kimiyasu Kudoh AU, SN9 工藤公康 |
|
| | | | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-HKM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Katsuhiko Miyaji AU, SN47 宮地克彦 |
|
| | | | | | |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-HHT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hitoshi Tamura AU, SN47 多村仁志 |
|
| | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-FYE |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Yutaka Enatsu AU, SN12 江夏豊 |
|
| | | | | | |
Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-FHM |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hichori Morimoto AU, SN20 森本稀哲 |
|
| | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-MKH |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koichi Hori AU, SN47 堀幸一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-MTS |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Tomoya Satozaki AU, SN38 里崎智也 |
|
| | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-LKT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Koichi Tabuchi AU, SN42 田淵幸一 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-LHW |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Hisanobu Watanabe AU, SN30 渡辺久信 |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-LKW |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuhiro Wada AU, SN47 和田一浩, black ink |
|
| | | | | | |
Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-KMN |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Masataka Nashida AU, SN46 梨田昌孝 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-KKO |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kazuyoshi Ono AU, SN47 小野和義 |
|
| | | | | | |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-ETY |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Takeshi Yamasaki AU, SN47 山﨑武司 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
A-ETT |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Teppei Tsuchiya AU, SN46 鉄平 |
|
| | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |