|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-01 |
|
|
| | | |
Wataru Matsumoto AU, SN10 松本航 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-02 |
|
|
| | | |
Yutaro Watanabe AU, SN10 渡邉勇太朗 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-03 |
|
|
| | | |
Kakeru Yamanobe AU, SN10 山野辺翔 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-04 |
|
|
| | | |
Kaito Awatsu AU, SN10 粟津凱士 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-05 |
|
|
| | | |
Shoya Makino AU, SN10 牧野翔矢 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-06 |
|
|
| | | |
Ryosuke Moriwaki AU, SN10 森脇亮介 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-07 |
|
|
| | | |
Ryusei Satoh AU, SN10 佐藤龍世 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-08 |
|
|
| | | |
Hiroshi Kaino AU, SN10 甲斐野央 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-09 |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuki Sugiyama AU, SN10 杉山一樹 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-10 |
|
|
| | | |
Daiju Nomura AU, SN10 野村大樹 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-11 |
|
|
| | | |
Yugo Bandoh AU, SN10 板東湧梧 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-12 |
|
|
| | | |
Shun Mizutani AU, SN10 水谷瞬 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-13 |
|
|
| | | |
Keisuke Izumi AU, SN10 泉圭輔 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-14 |
|
|
| | | |
Masato Okumura AU, SN10 奥村政稔 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-15 |
|
|
| | | |
Kosei Yoshida AU, SN10 吉田輝星 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-16 |
|
|
| | | |
Yuki Nomura AU, SN10 野村佑希 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-17 |
|
|
| | | |
Tsubasa Nabatame AU, SN10 生田目翼 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-18 |
|
|
| | | |
Chusei Mannami AU, SN10 万波中正 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-19 |
|
|
| | | |
Ren Kakigi AU, SN10 柿木蓮 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-20 |
|
|
| | | |
Yua Tamiya AU, SN10 田宮裕涼 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-21 |
|
|
| | | |
Suguru Fukuda AU, SN10 福田俊 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-22 |
|
|
| | | |
Ryo Ohta AU, SN10 太田椋 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-23 |
|
|
| | | |
Yuma Tongu AU, SN10 頓宮裕真 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-24 |
|
|
| | | |
Yudai Aranishi AU, SN10 荒西祐大 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-25 |
|
|
| | | |
Ryoga Tomiyama AU, SN10 富山凌雅 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-26 |
|
|
| | | |
Sho Gibo AU, SN10 宜保翔 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-27 |
|
|
| | | |
Yu Hidarisawa AU, SN10 左澤優 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-28 |
|
|
| | | |
Keita Nakagawa AU, SN10 中川圭太 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-29 |
|
|
| | | |
Kyota Fujiwara AU, SN10 藤原恭大 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-30 |
|
|
| | | |
Yusuke Azuma AU, SN10 東妻勇輔 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-31 |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuya Ojima AU, SN10 小島和哉 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-32 |
|
|
| | | |
Koki Yamaguchi AU, SN10 山口航輝 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-33 |
|
|
| | | |
Toshiya Nakamura AU, SN10 中村稔弥 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-34 |
|
|
| | | |
Takuro Furuya AU, SN10 古谷拓郎 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-35 |
|
|
| | | |
Shin Matsuda AU, SN10 松田進 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-36 |
|
|
| | | |
Hideto Doi AU, SN10 土居豪人 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-37 |
|
|
| | | |
Ryosuke Tatsumi AU, SN10 辰己涼介 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-38 |
|
|
| | | |
Hikaru Ohta AU, SN10 太田光 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-39 |
|
|
| | | |
Shuichiro Hikiji AU, SN10 引地秀一郎 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-40 |
|
|
| | | |
Hayato Yuge AU, SN10 弓削隼人 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-41 |
|
|
| | | |
Tomoki Satoh AU, SN10 佐藤智輝 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-42 |
|
|
| | | |
Yoshiaki Watanabe AU, SN10 渡邊佳明 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-43 |
|
|
| | | |
Yuya Ogoh AU, SN10 小郷裕哉 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
SGA-44 |
|
|
| | | |
Sora Suzuki AU, SN10 鈴木翔天 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |