|
|
|
| |
SGA01 |
|
|
| |
Shinsaburo Tawata AU, SN1 多和田真三郎 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA02 |
|
|
| |
Tomoya Mori AU, SN1 森友哉 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA03 |
|
|
| |
Shuta Tonosaki AU, SN1 外崎修汰 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA04 |
|
|
| |
Sosuke Genda AU, SN1 源田壮亮 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA05 |
|
|
| |
Hotaka Yamakawa AU, SN1 山川穂高 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA06 |
|
|
| |
Takeya Nakamura AU, SN1 中村剛也 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA07 |
|
|
| |
Shogo Akiyama AU, SN1 秋山翔吾 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA08 |
|
|
| |
Wataru Matsumoto AU, SN1 松本航 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA09 |
|
|
| |
Yutaro Watanabe AU, SN1 渡邉勇太朗 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
SGA10 |
|
|
| |
Shuta Ishikawa AU, SN1 石川柊太 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA11 |
|
|
| |
Kodai Senga AU, SN1 千賀滉大 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA12 |
|
|
| |
Takuya Kai AU, SN1 甲斐拓也 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA13 |
|
|
| |
Nobuhiro Matsuda AU, SN1 松田宣浩 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA14 |
|
|
| |
Taisei Makihara AU, SN1 牧原大成 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA15 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Yanagita AU, SN1 柳田悠岐 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA16 |
|
|
| |
Seiji Uebayashi AU, SN1 上林誠知 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA17 |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Kaino AU, SN1 甲斐野央 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA18 |
|
|
| |
Daiju Nomura AU, SN1 野村大樹 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
SGA19 |
|
|
| |
Naoyuki Uwasawa AU, SN1 上沢直之 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA20 |
|
|
| |
Chihiro Kaneko AU, SN1 金子弌大 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA21 |
|
|
| |
Sho Nakata AU, SN1 中田翔 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA22 |
|
|
| |
Kotaro Kiyomiya AU, SN1 清宮幸太郎 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA23 |
|
|
| |
Haruki Nishikawa AU, SN1 西川遥輝 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA24 |
|
|
| |
Kensuke Kondoh AU, SN1 近藤健介 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA25 |
|
|
| |
Po-Jung Wang AU, SN1 王柏融 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA26 |
|
|
| |
Kosei Yoshida AU, SN1 吉田輝星 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA27 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Nomura AU, SN1 野村佑希 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
SGA28 |
|
|
| |
Taisuke Yamaoka AU, SN1 山岡泰輔 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA29 |
|
|
| |
Daiki Tajima AU, SN1 田嶋大樹 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA30 |
|
|
| |
Yoshinobu Yamamoto AU, SN1 山本由伸 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA31 |
|
|
| |
Kenya Wakatsuki AU, SN1 若月健矢 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA32 |
|
|
| |
Ryoichi Adachi AU, SN1 安達了一 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA33 |
|
|
| |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN1 吉田正尚 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA34 |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Okada AU, SN1 T-岡田 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA35 |
|
|
| |
Ryo Ohta AU, SN1 太田椋 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA36 |
|
|
| |
Yuma Tongu AU, SN1 頓宮裕真 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
SGA37 |
|
|
| |
Hideaki Wakui AU, SN1 涌井秀章 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA38 |
|
|
| |
Yudai Fujioka AU, SN1 藤岡裕大 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA39 |
|
|
| |
Hisanori Yasuda AU, SN1 安田尚憲 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA40 |
|
|
| |
Daichi Suzuki AU, SN1 鈴木大地 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA41 |
|
|
| |
Shogo Nakamura AU, SN1 中村奨吾 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA42 |
|
|
| |
Kazuya Fukuura AU, SN1 福浦和也 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA43 |
|
|
| |
Taiga Hirasawa AU, SN1 平沢大河 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA44 |
|
|
| |
Kyota Fujiwara AU, SN1 藤原恭大 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA45 |
|
|
| |
Kazuya Ojima AU, SN1 小島和哉 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
SGA46 |
|
|
| |
Takayuki Kishi AU, SN1 岸孝之 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA47 |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Norimoto AU, SN1 則本昂大 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA48 |
|
|
| |
Hideto Asamura AU, SN1 浅村栄斗 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA49 |
|
|
| |
Eigoro Mogi AU, SN1 茂木栄五郎 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA50 |
|
|
| |
Ginji Akaminai AU, SN1 銀次 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA51 |
|
|
| |
Kazuki Tanaka AU, SN1 田中和基 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA52 |
|
|
| |
Hiroaki Shimauchi AU, SN1 島内宏明 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA53 |
|
|
| |
Ryosuke Tatsumi AU, SN1 辰己涼介 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
SGA54 |
|
|
| |
Hikaru Ohta AU, SN1 太田光 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |