|
|
|
| |
AG01 |
|
|
| |
Nao Higashihama AU, SN15 東浜巨 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG02 |
|
|
| |
Koudai Senga AU, SN15 千賀滉大 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG03 |
|
|
| |
Takuya Kai AU, SN15 甲斐拓也 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG04 |
|
|
| |
Ryoya Kurihara AU, SN12 栗原陵矢 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG05 |
|
|
| |
Kenta Imamiya AU, SN15 今宮健太 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG06 |
|
|
| |
Ukyo Shuto AU, SN15 周東佑京 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG07 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Yanagita AU, SN12 柳田悠岐 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG08 |
|
|
| |
Tomoya Inoue AU, SN11 井上朋也 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG09 |
|
|
| |
Yoshiyasu Sasagawa AU, SN15 笹川吉康 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
AG10 |
|
|
| |
Manabu Mima AU, SN25 美馬学 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG11 |
|
|
| |
Roki Sasaki AU, SN25 佐々木朗希 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG12 |
|
|
| |
Kota Futaki AU, SN25 二木康太 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG13 |
|
|
| |
Takashi Toritani AU, SN22 鳥谷敬 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG14 |
|
|
| |
Hisanori Yasuda AU, SN12 安田尚憲 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG15 |
|
|
| |
Kyota Fujiwara AU, SN25 藤原恭大 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG16 |
|
|
| |
Koshiro Wada AU, SN15 和田康士朗 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG17 |
|
|
| |
Shota Suzuki AU, SN15 鈴木昭汰 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG18 |
|
|
| |
Shunsuke Nakamori AU, SN23 中森俊介 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
AG19 |
|
|
| |
Daisuke Matsuzaka AU, SN33 松坂大輔 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG20 |
|
|
| |
Kaima Taira AU, SN29 平良海馬 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG21 |
|
|
| |
Tomoya Mori AU, SN35 森友哉 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG22 |
|
|
| |
Hotaka Yamakawa AU, SN35 山川穂高 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG23 |
|
|
| |
Shuta Tonosaki AU, SN35 外崎修汰 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG24 |
|
|
| |
Sosuke Genda AU, SN35 源田壮亮 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG25 |
|
|
| |
Cory Spangenberg AU, SN34 スパンジェンバーグ |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG26 |
|
|
| |
Kento Watanabe AU, SN35 渡部健人 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG27 |
|
|
| |
Takeru Sasaki AU, SN35 佐々木健 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
AG28 |
|
|
| |
Takayuki Kishi AU, SN15 岸孝之 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG29 |
|
|
| |
Hideaki Wakui AU, SN12 涌井秀章 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG30 |
|
|
| |
Hiroto Kobukata AU, SN15 小深田大翔 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG31 |
|
|
| |
Hideto Asamura AU, SN12 浅村栄斗 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG32 |
|
|
| |
Eigoro Mogi AU, SN15 茂木栄五郎 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG33 |
|
|
| |
Daichi Suzuki AU, SN15 鈴木大地 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG34 |
|
|
| |
Hiroaki Shimauchi AU, SN15 島内宏明 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG35 |
|
|
| |
Takahisa Hayakawa AU, SN12 早川隆久 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG36 |
|
|
| |
Koichi Takada AU, SN15 高田孝一 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
AG37 |
|
|
| |
Naoyuki Uwasawa AU, SN15 上沢直之 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG38 |
|
|
| |
Mizuki Hori AU, SN12 堀瑞輝 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG39 |
|
|
| |
Kotaro Kiyomiya AU, SN15 清宮幸太郎 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG40 |
|
|
| |
Ryo Watanabe AU, SN15 渡邉諒 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG41 |
|
|
| |
Yuki Nomura AU, SN12 野村佑希 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG42 |
|
|
| |
Taishi Ohta AU, SN15 大田泰示 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG43 |
|
|
| |
Haruki Nishikawa AU, SN15 西川遥輝 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG44 |
|
|
| |
Hiromi Itoh AU, SN12 伊藤大海 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG45 |
|
|
| |
Ryota Isobata AU, SN15 五十幡亮汰 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
AG46 |
|
|
| |
Hiroya Miyagi AU, SN25 宮城大弥 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG47 |
|
|
| |
Yoshinobu Yamamoto AU, SN22 山本由伸 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG48 |
|
|
| |
Ryoichi Adachi AU, SN25 安達了一 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG49 |
|
|
| |
Koji Ohshiro AU, SN25 大城滉二 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG50 |
|
|
| |
Yuma Mune AU, SN25 宗佑磨 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG51 |
|
|
| |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN22 吉田正尚 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG52 |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Okada AU, SN25 T-岡田 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG53 |
|
|
| |
Shunpeita Yamashita AU, SN22 山下舜平大 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
AG54 |
|
|
| |
Kendai Gen AU, SN25 元謙太 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |