|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yasunobu Okugawa AU, SN15 奥川恭伸 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Noboru Shimizu AU, SN30 清水昇 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Keiji Takahashi AU, SN30 高橋奎二 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuhei Nakamura AU, SN30 中村悠平 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Souma Uchiyama AU, SN30 内山壮真 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yasutaka Shiomi AU, SN30 塩見泰隆 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hikaru Yamashita AU, SN10 山下輝 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takumi Akiyama AU, SN30 秋山拓巳 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Masashi Itoh AU, SN30 伊藤将司 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Teruaki Sato AU, SN7 佐藤輝明 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yusuke Ohyama AU, SN20 大山悠輔 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daichi Moriki AU, SN10 森木大智 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Aren Kuri AU, SN10 九里亜蓮 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryoji Kuribayashi AU, SN8 栗林良吏 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shogo Sakakura AU, SN20 坂倉将吾 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryosuke Kikuchi AU, SN15 菊池涼介 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kota Hayashi AU, SN20 林晃汰 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kaito Kozono AU, SN20 小園海斗 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takumi Kurohara AU, SN10 黒原拓未 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN20 立浪和義 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuya Yanagi AU, SN30 柳裕也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yota Kyoda AU, SN30 京田陽太 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takaya Ishikawa AU, SN30 石川昂弥 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Akira Neo AU, SN30 根尾昂 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuki Okabayashi AU, SN30 岡林勇希 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenta Bright AU, SN7 ブライト健太 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Katsuki Azuma AU, SN5 東克樹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuki Mishima AU, SN5 三嶋一輝 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Haruhiro Hamaguchi AU, SN5 濵口遥大 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryosuke Miyaguni AU, SN5 宮國椋丞 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shugo Maki AU, SN7 牧秀悟 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Toshiro Miyazaki AU, SN5 宮﨑敏郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kenta Kozono AU, SN8 小園健太 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hiroya Miyagi AU, SN28 宮城大弥 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atsushi Nohmi AU, SN30 能見篤史 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryo Ohta AU, SN30 太田椋 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuma Mune AU, SN30 宗佑磨 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryoto Kita AU, SN30 来田涼斗 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yutaro Sugimoto AU, SN25 杉本裕太郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ren Mukunoki AU, SN10 椋木蓮 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kazuya Ojima AU, SN10 小島和哉 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Roki Sasaki AU, SN7 佐々木朗希 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuki Kuniyoshi AU, SN10 国吉佑樹 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Toshiya Satoh AU, SN10 佐藤都志也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kyota Fujiwara AU, SN10 藤原恭大 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Koshiro Wada AU, SN10 和田康士朗 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kou Matsukawa AU, SN8 松川虎生 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takayuki Kishi AU, SN5 岸孝之 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahiro Norimoto AU, SN4 則本昂大 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Takahisa Hayakawa AU, SN5 早川隆久 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ginjiro Sumitani AU, SN5 炭谷銀仁朗 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daichi Suzuki AU, SN5 鈴木大地 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Soshi Yoshino AU, SN5 吉野創士 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shuta Ishikawa AU, SN10 石川柊太 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yugo Bandoh AU, SN10 板東湧梧 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ukyo Shuto AU, SN10 周東佑京 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Richard Sunagawa AU, SN10 リチャード |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Akira Nakamura AU, SN10 中村晃 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuki Yanagita AU, SN7 柳田悠岐 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kyuta Kazama AU, SN7 風間球打 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mizuki Hori AU, SN10 堀瑞輝 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kotaro Kiyomiya AU, SN10 清宮幸太郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuki Nomura AU, SN10 野村佑希 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yuto Takahama AU, SN10 髙濱祐仁 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryohei Hosokawa AU, SN10 細川凌平 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ryota Isobata AU, SN10 五十幡亮汰 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kota Tatsu AU, SN10 達孝太 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tatsuya Imai AU, SN20 今井達也 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kaima Taira AU, SN20 平良海馬 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Hotaka Yamakawa AU, SN20 山川穂高 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Gakuto Wakabayashi AU, SN10 若林楽人 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Aito Takeda AU, SN30 愛斗 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Junichiro Kishi AU, SN30 岸潤一郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Chihiro Sumida AU, SN7 隅田知一郎 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |