2020-21 Sereal KHL Cards Collection Premium - Fonbet All-Star Week 2020 Game-Used Stick Double
Total Cards: 72
Rating: 0.0 (0 votes)
Rate this set...
Set Links
- Overview
- Checklist
- Teams
- Errors / Variations
- Hall of Famers
- Rookies
- Inserts and Related Sets
- Comments
- Packaging
- Pricing
- Sell Sheets / Ads
- Trivia
- Videos
- Forum
- External Links
- Change Log
- Contributors
- Glossary
- Gallery
- Stats
- Collection Summary
Set Links
Overview | Checklist | Teams | Errors / Variations | Hall of Famers | Rookies | Inserts and Related Sets | Comments | Packaging | Pricing | Sell Sheets / Ads | Trivia | Videos | Forum | External Links | Change Log | Contributors | Glossary | Gallery | Stats | Collection Summary
2020-21 Sereal KHL Cards Collection Premium
Fonbet All-Star Week 2020 Game-Used Stick Double
TweetCards |
ASW-KHL-SD01 | Juuso Hietanen / Brandon Yip MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Kunlun Red Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD02 | Juuso Hietanen / Ilya Shinkevich MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD03 | Juuso Hietanen / Nigel Dawes MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD04 | Dmitrij Jaskin / Nick Bailen MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD05 | Dmitrij Jaskin / Linus Omark MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD06 | Dmitrij Jaskin / Darren Dietz MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Barys Astana | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD07 | Ivan Bocharov / Andrei Tikhomirov MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD08 | Ivan Bocharov / Juha Metsola MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD09 | Ivan Bocharov / Timur Bilyalov MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD10 | Vadim Shipachyov / Sergei Shmelyov MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / HC Sochi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD11 | Vadim Shipachyov / Dennis Rasmussen MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD12 | Vadim Shipachyov / Danis Zaripov MEM, SN6 | Dynamo Moscow / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD13 | Mikko Lehtonen / Darren Dietz MEM, SN6 | Jokerit Helsinki / Barys Astana | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD14 | Mikko Lehtonen / Sergei Shmelyov MEM, SN6 | Jokerit Helsinki / HC Sochi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD15 | Mikko Lehtonen / Nikita Soshnikov MEM, SN6 | Jokerit Helsinki / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD16 | Julius Hudacek / Andrei Tikhomirov MEM, SN6 | Spartak Moscow / Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD17 | Julius Hudacek / Lukas Sedlak MEM, SN6 | Spartak Moscow / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD18 | Julius Hudacek / Timur Bilyalov MEM, SN6 | Spartak Moscow / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD19 | Lauris Darzins / Vyacheslav Gretsky MEM, SN6 | Dinamo Riga / Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD20 | Lauris Darzins / Ilya Shinkevich MEM, SN6 | Dinamo Riga / Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD21 | Ilya Shinkevich / Dennis Rasmussen MEM, SN6 | Vityaz Chekhov / Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD22 | Ilya Shinkevich / Adam Almqvist MEM, SN6 | Vityaz Chekhov / Admiral Vladivostok | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD23 | Ilya Shinkevich / Jyrki Jokipakka MEM, SN6 | Vityaz Chekhov / Sibir Novosibirsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD24 | Vyacheslav Gretsky / Nigel Dawes MEM, SN6 | Dinamo Minsk / Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD25 | Vyacheslav Gretsky / Brandon Yip MEM, SN6 | Dinamo Minsk / Kunlun Red Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD26 | Vyacheslav Gretsky / Darren Dietz MEM, SN6 | Dinamo Minsk / Barys Astana | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD27 | Andrei Tikhomirov / Lauris Darzins MEM, SN6 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod / Dinamo Riga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD28 | Andrei Tikhomirov / Juha Metsola MEM, SN6 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD29 | Andrei Tikhomirov / Timur Bilyalov MEM, SN6 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD30 | Sergei Shmelyov / Lukas Sedlak MEM, SN6 | HC Sochi / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD31 | Sergei Shmelyov / Vyacheslav Voynov MEM, SN6 | HC Sochi / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD32 | Sergei Shmelyov / Danis Zaripov MEM, SN6 | HC Sochi / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD33 | Jyrki Jokipakka / Juuso Hietanen MEM, SN6 | Sibir Novosibirsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD34 | Jyrki Jokipakka / Ivan Bocharov MEM, SN6 | Sibir Novosibirsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD35 | Jyrki Jokipakka / Lauris Darzins MEM, SN6 | Sibir Novosibirsk / Dinamo Riga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD36 | Nick Bailen / Brandon Yip MEM, SN6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Kunlun Red Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD37 | Nick Bailen / Adam Almqvist MEM, SN6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Admiral Vladivostok | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD38 | Nick Bailen / Juuso Hietanen MEM, SN6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD39 | Timur Bilyalov / Juha Metsola MEM, SN6 | Ak Bars Kazan / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD40 | Timur Bilyalov / Vyacheslav Gretsky MEM, SN6 | Ak Bars Kazan / Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD41 | Danis Zaripov / Nikita Soshnikov MEM, SN6 | Ak Bars Kazan / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD42 | Danis Zaripov / Dmitrij Jaskin MEM, SN6 | Ak Bars Kazan / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD43 | Danis Zaripov / Adam Almqvist MEM, SN6 | Ak Bars Kazan / Admiral Vladivostok | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD44 | Lukas Sedlak / Linus Omark MEM, SN6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD45 | Lukas Sedlak / Vadim Shipachyov MEM, SN6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD46 | Lukas Sedlak / Vyacheslav Voynov MEM, SN6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD47 | Dennis Rasmussen / Mikko Lehtonen MEM, SN6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk / Jokerit Helsinki | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD48 | Dennis Rasmussen / Ivan Bocharov MEM, SN6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD49 | Dennis Rasmussen / Linus Omark MEM, SN6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD50 | Nigel Dawes / Mikko Lehtonen MEM, SN6 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg / Jokerit Helsinki | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD51 | Nigel Dawes / Vyacheslav Voynov MEM, SN6 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD52 | Nigel Dawes / Dmitrij Jaskin MEM, SN6 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD53 | Juha Metsola / Julius Hudacek MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Spartak Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD54 | Juha Metsola / Dennis Rasmussen MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD55 | Nikita Soshnikov / Sergei Shmelyov MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / HC Sochi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD56 | Nikita Soshnikov / Jyrki Jokipakka MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Sibir Novosibirsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD57 | Nikita Soshnikov / Lukas Sedlak MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD58 | Linus Omark / Vyacheslav Gretsky MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD59 | Linus Omark / Lauris Darzins MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Dinamo Riga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD60 | Linus Omark / Nick Bailen MEM, SN6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD61 | Adam Almqvist / Andrei Tikhomirov MEM, SN6 | Admiral Vladivostok / Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD62 | Adam Almqvist / Vadim Shipachyov MEM, SN6 | Admiral Vladivostok / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD63 | Adam Almqvist / Julius Hudacek MEM, SN6 | Admiral Vladivostok / Spartak Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD64 | Darren Dietz / Juuso Hietanen MEM, SN6 | Barys Astana / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD65 | Darren Dietz / Julius Hudacek MEM, SN6 | Barys Astana / Spartak Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD66 | Darren Dietz / Ilya Shinkevich MEM, SN6 | Barys Astana / Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD67 | Vyacheslav Voynov / Jyrki Jokipakka MEM, SN6 | Avangard Omsk / Sibir Novosibirsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD68 | Vyacheslav Voynov / Ivan Bocharov MEM, SN6 | Avangard Omsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD69 | Vyacheslav Voynov / Nick Bailen MEM, SN6 | Avangard Omsk / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD70 | Brandon Yip / Danis Zaripov MEM, SN6 | Kunlun Red Star / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD71 | Brandon Yip / Dmitrij Jaskin MEM, SN6 | Kunlun Red Star / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-SD72 | Brandon Yip / Mikko Lehtonen MEM, SN6 | Kunlun Red Star / Jokerit Helsinki |
Images added: 0.0% |