2020-21 Sereal KHL Cards Collection Premium - Fonbet All-Star Week 2020 KHL Autographs
Total Cards: 54
Rating: 0.0 (0 votes)
Rate this set...
Set Links
- Overview
- Checklist
- Teams
- Errors / Variations
- Hall of Famers
- Rookies
- Inserts and Related Sets
- Comments
- Packaging
- Pricing
- Sell Sheets / Ads
- Trivia
- Videos
- Forum
- External Links
- Change Log
- Contributors
- Glossary
- Gallery
- Stats
- Collection Summary
Set Links
Overview | Checklist | Teams | Errors / Variations | Hall of Famers | Rookies | Inserts and Related Sets | Comments | Packaging | Pricing | Sell Sheets / Ads | Trivia | Videos | Forum | External Links | Change Log | Contributors | Glossary | Gallery | Stats | Collection Summary
2020-21 Sereal KHL Cards Collection Premium
Fonbet All-Star Week 2020 KHL Autographs
TweetCards |
ASW-KHL-A01 | Ivan Bocharov / Andrei Tikhomirov AU, SN8 | Dynamo Moscow / Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A02 | Juha Metsola / Ivan Bocharov AU, SN8 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A03 | Julius Hudacek / Jakub Kovar AU, SN8 | Spartak Moscow / Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A04 | Igor Bobkov / Julius Hudacek AU, SN8 | Avangard Omsk / Spartak Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A05 | Ilya Sorokin / Igor Bobkov AU, SN8 | CSKA Moscow / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A06 | Jakub Kovar / Ilya Sorokin AU, SN8 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg / CSKA Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A07 | Andrei Tikhomirov / Timur Bilyalov AU, SN8 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A08 | Timur Bilyalov / Juha Metsola AU, SN8 | Ak Bars Kazan / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A09 | Vyacheslav Gretsky / Jyrki Jokipakka AU, SN7 | Dinamo Minsk / Sibir Novosibirsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A10 | Hynek Zohorna / Vyacheslav Gretsky AU, SN7 | Amur Khabarovsk / Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A11 | Sergei Shmelyov / Nick Bailen AU, SN7 | HC Sochi / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A12 | Vyacheslav Voynov / Sergei Shmelyov AU, SN7 | Avangard Omsk / HC Sochi | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A13 | Nikita Soshnikov / Stephane Da Costa AU, SN7 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A14 | Stephane Da Costa / Kristian Khenkel AU, SN7 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A15 | Kirill Kaprizov / Kirill Semyonov AU, SN7 | CSKA Moscow / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A16 | Pavel Poryadin / Kirill Kaprizov AU, SN7 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk / CSKA Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A17 | Mat Robinson / Darren Dietz AU, SN7 | CSKA Moscow / Barys Astana | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A18 | Nigel Dawes / Mat Robinson AU, SN7 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg / CSKA Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A19 | Charles Genoway / Lukas Sedlak AU, SN7 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod / Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A20 | Adam Almqvist / Charles Genoway AU, SN7 | Admiral Vladivostok / Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A21 | Danis Zaripov / Alexander Semin AU, SN7 | Ak Bars Kazan / Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A22 | Alexander Semin / Linus Omark AU, SN7 | Vityaz Chekhov / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A23 | Brandon Yip / Ilya Shinkevich AU, SN7 | Kunlun Red Star / Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A24 | Ilya Shinkevich / Dennis Rasmussen AU, SN7 | Vityaz Chekhov / Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A25 | Jyrki Jokipakka / Juuso Hietanen AU, SN7 | Sibir Novosibirsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A26 | Juuso Hietanen / Adam Almqvist AU, SN7 | Dynamo Moscow / Admiral Vladivostok | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A27 | Vadim Shipachyov / Pavel Poryadin AU, SN7 | Dynamo Moscow / Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A28 | Hynek Zohorna / Vadim Shipachyov AU, SN7 | Amur Khabarovsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A29 | Lukas Sedlak / Dmitrij Jaskin AU, SN7 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A30 | Dmitrij Jaskin / Kirill Semyonov AU, SN7 | Dynamo Moscow / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A31 | Mikko Lehtonen / Dennis Rasmussen AU, SN7 | Jokerit Helsinki / Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A32 | Darren Dietz / Mikko Lehtonen AU, SN7 | Barys Astana / Jokerit Helsinki | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A33 | Brandon Yip / Yakov Rylov AU, SN7 | Kunlun Red Star / Spartak Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A34 | Yakov Rylov / Nigel Dawes AU, SN7 | Spartak Moscow / Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A35 | Linus Omark / Lauris Darzins AU, SN7 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa / Dinamo Riga | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A36 | Lauris Darzins / Danis Zaripov AU, SN7 | Dinamo Riga / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A37 | Vladimir Tkachyov / Nikita Soshnikov AU, SN7 | SKA St. Petersburg / Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A38 | Nick Bailen / Vladimir Tkachyov AU, SN7 | Traktor Chelyabinsk / SKA St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A39 | Vyacheslav Voynov / Yegor Morozov AU, SN7 | Avangard Omsk / Severstal Cherepovets | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A40 | Yegor Morozov / Kristian Khenkel AU, SN7 | Severstal Cherepovets / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A41 | Igor Nikitin / Dmitri Kvartalnov AU, SN6 | CSKA Moscow / Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A42 | Bob Hartley / Igor Nikitin AU, SN6 | Avangard Omsk / CSKA Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A43 | Alexei Kudashov / Bob Hartley AU, SN6 | SKA St. Petersburg / Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A44 | Dmitri Kvartalnov / Alexei Kudashov AU, SN6 | Ak Bars Kazan / SKA St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A45 | Dmitrij Jaskin / Vadim Shipachyov AU, SN7 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A46 | Julius Hudacek / Yakov Rylov AU, SN7 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A47 | Andrei Tikhomirov / Charles Genoway AU, SN8 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A48 | Ilya Shinkevich / Alexander Semin AU, SN7 | Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A49 | Mat Robinson / Kirill Kaprizov AU, SN8 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A50 | Igor Bobkov / Vyacheslav Voynov AU, SN8 | Avangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A51 | Juha Metsola / Nikita Soshnikov AU, SN8 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A52 | Danis Zaripov / Kristian Khenkel AU, SN7 | Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A53 | Nigel Dawes / Jakub Kovar AU, SN8 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASW-KHL-A54 | Lukas Sedlak / Nick Bailen AU, SN7 | Traktor Chelyabinsk |
Images added: 3.7% |