|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shohei Ohtani AU, SN7 大谷翔平 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brandon Laird AU, SN20 レアード |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Taishi Ohta AU, SN20 大田泰示 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kenta Imamiya AU, SN20 今宮健太 |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nobuhiro Matsuda AU, SN20 松田宣浩 |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yuki Yanagita AU, SN5 柳田悠岐 |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kazuya Fukuura AU, SN10 福浦和也 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Taiga Hirasawa AU, SN7 平沢大河 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Katsuya Kakunaka AU, SN10 角中勝也 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yusei Kikuchi AU, SN7 菊池雄星 |
|
| | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shinsaburo Tawata AU, SN20 多和田真三郎 |
|
| | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shogo Akiyama AU, SN10 秋山翔吾 |
|
| | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yuki Matsui AU, SN10 松井裕樹 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takayuki Kishi AU, SN7 岸孝之 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Toshiaki Imae AU, SN10 今江年晶 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yuki Nishi AU, SN30 西勇輝 |
|
| | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ryoichi Adachi AU, SN30 安達了一 |
|
| | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN25 吉田正尚 |
|
| | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kenta Ishida AU, SN20 石田健大 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yasuaki Yamasaki AU, SN20 山﨑康晃 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yasutaka Tobashira AU, SN20 戸柱恭孝 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yuta Iwasada AU, SN30 岩貞祐太 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shintaro Fujinami AU, SN25 藤浪晋太郎 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kosuke Fukudome AU, SN30 福留孝介 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masanori Ishikawa AU, SN30 石川雅規 |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tetsuto Yamada AU, SN13 山田哲人 |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tomotaka Sakaguchi AU, SN30 坂口智隆 |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shinnosuke Ogasawara AU, SN17 小笠原慎之介 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shuhei Takahashi AU, SN20 高橋周平 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dayan Viciedo AU, SN20 ビシエド |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mizuki Hori AU, SN10 堀瑞輝 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kensuke Tanaka AU, SN20 田中賢介 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sho Nakata AU, SN7 中田翔 |
|
| | | | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Seigi Tanaka AU, SN19 田中正義 |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Rick van den Hurk AU, SN30 R.バンデンハーク |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Seiichi Uchikawa AU, SN15 内川聖一 |
|
| | | | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Chihaya Sasaki AU, SN8 佐々木千隼 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tadahito Iguchi AU, SN15 井口資仁 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Daichi Suzuki AU, SN20 鈴木大地 |
|
| | | | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tatsuya Imai AU, SN18 今井達也 |
|
| | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kona Takahashi AU, SN30 髙橋光成 |
|
| | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Hideto Asamura AU, SN25 浅村栄斗 |
|
| | | | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shoma Fujihira AU, SN8 藤平尚真 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Motohiro Shima AU, SN10 嶋基宏 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kazuya Fujita AU, SN20 藤田一也 |
|
| | | | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Taisuke Yamaoka AU, SN28 山岡泰輔 |
|
| | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Chihiro Kaneko AU, SN25 金子千尋 |
|
| | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shunta Goto AU, SN30 駿太 |
|
| | | | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Haruhiro Hamaguchi AU, SN30 濵口遥大 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takayuki Kajitani AU, SN30 梶谷隆幸 |
|
| | | | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Fumihito Haraguchi AU, SN30 原口文仁 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Takashi Toritani AU, SN25 鳥谷敬 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yusuke Ohyama AU, SN30 大山悠輔 |
|
| | | | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Naruki Terashima AU, SN30 寺島成輝 |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Wladimir Balentien AU, SN30 バレンティン |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yuhei Takai AU, SN30 雄平 |
|
| | | | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yuya Yanagi AU, SN20 柳裕也 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yudai Ohno AU, SN30 大野雄大 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | | | |
Masahiro Araki AU, SN25 荒木雅博 |
|
| | | | | |
Chunichi Dragons |