|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-AA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Adam Anderson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rome High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-AH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Aidan Hutchinson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Divine Child High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-AM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Alim McNeill AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Sanderson High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-ARS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Amon-Ra St. Brown AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-AC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Anthony Cook AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lamar High School Texans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-AO1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Azeez Ojulari AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Marietta High School Blue Devils |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Bo Calvert AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Oaks Christian High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brandon Kaho AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Reno High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BRH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brendan Radley-Hiles AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brennan Eagles AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Alief Taylor High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brey Walker AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Westmoore High School Jaguars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brian Hightower AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-BTP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BT Potter AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
South Pointe High School Stallions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Caden Sterns AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Stephens County High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CM2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cameron McGrone AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lawrence Central High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Channing Tindall AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Spring Valley High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Charles Campbell AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
University School of Jackson High School Bruins |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CC2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chase Cota AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
South Medford High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CM3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chris Murray AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CT2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Christian Tutt AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Thomson High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-CB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Colten Blanton AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cypress Ranch High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
D'Marcus Adams AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mainland High School Buccaneers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Dallas Gant AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. John's Jesuit High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Darian Kinnard AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Ignatius High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
DaShaun White AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Richland High School Royals |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Dax Hollifield AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Shelby High School Golden Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DK2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Derion Kendrick AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
South Pointe High School Stallions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DA2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Derrik Allen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lassiter High School Trojans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-DB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Draco Bynum AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Wilsonville High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-EE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Emil Ekiyor AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cathedral High School Fighting Irish |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-GT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
George Takacs AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Gulf Coast High School Sharks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-GE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Greg Emerson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jackson Northside High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-HJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Harold Joiner AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mountain Brook High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-ITS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Isaac Taylor-Stuart AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Helix High School Highlanders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-IP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Issac Power AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ponderosa High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jackson Carman AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Fairfield High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jaelen Gill AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Westerville South High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jaiden Woodbey AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. John Bosco High School Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JG2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jalen Green AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Heights High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jalen Mayfield AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Catholic Central High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JAD |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jalyn Armour-Davis AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Paul's Episcopal High School Saints |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jamaree Salyer AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Pace Academy High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JC2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
James Cook AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Central High School Rockets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JW2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jarren Williams AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Central Gwinnett High School Black Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JW3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jaylen Waddle AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Episcopal High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jayson Ademilola AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Peter's Prep High School Marauders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jeremy Ruckert AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lindenhurst High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JJP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
JJ Peterson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Colquitt County High School Packers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JA2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jordyn Adams AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Green Hope High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Josh Belk AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lewisville High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Josh Jobe AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cheshire Academy High School Cats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Josh Proctor AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Owasso High School Rams |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JV1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Josh Vann AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tucker High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Justin Dedich AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chaparral High School Pumas |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-JM2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Justin Mascoll AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
South Gwinnett High School Comets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-KB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kamryn Babb AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Christian Brothers High School Cadets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-KB2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Karsten Battles AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Johnson High School Jaguars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-KJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kelvin Joseph AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Scotlandville High School Hornets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-KM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kyler McMichael AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Greater Atlanta Christian High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-LO1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Leon O'Neal AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cypress Springs High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-LL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lorenzo Lingard AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
University High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-LF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Luke Ford AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Carterville High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-LM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Luke Matthews AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Elkins (TX) Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-MP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mark Pope AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Southridge High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-MC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Matt Corral AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Long Beach Poly High School Jackrabbits |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-MW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Max Wray AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Franklin High School Admirals |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-MB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Micah Baskerville AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Evangel Christian Academy High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-MP2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Micah Parsons AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Harrisburg High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-MT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Michael Thompson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Parkway North High School Vikings |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-NS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Nesta Silvera AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-OS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Oscar Shadley AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Golden Gate High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-PG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Palaie Gaoteote AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Bishop Gorman High School Gaels |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-PS2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Patrick Surtain II AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-PW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Payton Wilson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Orange High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-PS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Penei Sewell AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Desert Hills High School Thunder |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-PJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Phil Jurkovec AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Pine-Richland High School Rams |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rasheed Walker AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
North Point High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Raymond Scott AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Narbonne High School Gauchos |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ricky Person AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Heritage High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rodrick Fisher AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
East Valley High School Knights |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ron Tatum AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Putnam City High School Pirates |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rondale Moore AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trinity High School Shamrocks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-RP2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ronnie Perkins AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lutheran North High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-SS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Shayne Simon AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Peter's Prep High School Marauders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-SA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Sione Angilau Jr. AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
East High School Leopards |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-SD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Skyler DeLong AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Nation Ford High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-ST1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Solomon Tuliaupupu AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TJP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
T.J. Pledger AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Talanoa Hufanga AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Crescent Valley High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tanner McKee AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Centennial High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TV1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Taron Vincent AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tommy Togiai AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Highland High School Trojans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trevor Lawrence AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cartersville High School Hurricanes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TH2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trey Hill AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Houston County High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TL2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trey Lowe AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jesuit High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TL3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tyler Linderbaum AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Solon High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TM2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tyler Manoa AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Saint Francis High School Lancers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tyreke Johnson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trinity Christian Academy High School Conquerors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tyrone Sampson AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
East English Village Prep High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
ATA-TC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tyson Campbell AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
American Heritage High School Patriots |