|
|
|
|
5+1-001 |
|
|
|
Kevin Lalande MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-002 |
|
|
|
Oleg Goroshko MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-003 |
|
|
|
Lukas Krajicek MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-004 |
|
|
|
Alexei Kalyuzhny MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-005 |
|
|
|
Geoff Platt MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-006 |
|
|
|
Tomas Surovy MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-007 |
|
|
|
Mikael Tellqvist MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
|
5+1-008 |
|
|
|
Sandis Ozolinsh MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
|
5+1-009 |
|
|
|
Mat Robinson MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
|
5+1-010 |
|
|
|
Kyle Wilson MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
|
5+1-011 |
|
|
|
Marcel Hossa MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
|
5+1-012 |
|
|
|
Paul Szczechura MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
|
5+1-013 |
|
|
|
Petri Vehanen MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
|
5+1-014 |
|
|
|
Ondrej Nemec MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
|
5+1-015 |
|
|
|
Martin Sevc MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
|
5+1-016 |
|
|
|
Petr Vrana MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
|
5+1-017 |
|
|
|
Jakub Klepis MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
|
5+1-018 |
|
|
|
Martin Thornberg MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
|
5+1-019 |
|
|
|
Mark Dekanich MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
5+1-020 |
|
|
|
Mathieu Carle MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
5+1-021 |
|
|
|
Kurtis Foster MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
5+1-022 |
|
|
|
Ryan Vesce MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
5+1-023 |
|
|
|
Matt Murley MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
5+1-024 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Cheechoo MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
5+1-025 |
|
|
|
Alexander Salak MANU, SN300 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-026 |
|
|
|
Kevin Dallman MANU, SN300 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-027 |
|
|
|
Dmitry Kalinin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-028 |
|
|
|
Ilya Kovalchuk MANU, SN300 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-029 |
|
|
|
Viktor Tikhonov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-030 |
|
|
|
Roman Cervenka MANU, SN300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5+1-031 |
|
|
|
Jaroslav Janus MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
5+1-032 |
|
|
|
Tomas Mojzis MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
5+1-033 |
|
|
|
Michal Sersen MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
5+1-034 |
|
|
|
Milan Bartovic MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
5+1-035 |
|
|
|
Michal Vondrka MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
5+1-036 |
|
|
|
Michel Miklik MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
5+1-037 |
|
|
|
Rastislav Stana MANU, SN300 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-038 |
|
|
|
Georgy Misharin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-039 |
|
|
|
Andrei Pervyshin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-040 |
|
|
|
Alexei Morozov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-041 |
|
|
|
Nikolai Prokhorkin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-042 |
|
|
|
Alexander Radulov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-043 |
|
|
|
Stanislav Galimov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
|
5+1-044 |
|
|
|
Rafael Batyrshin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
|
5+1-045 |
|
|
|
Bobby Sanguinetti MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
|
5+1-046 |
|
|
|
Alexander Kadeikin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
|
5+1-047 |
|
|
|
Konstantin Koltsov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
|
5+1-048 |
|
|
|
Andreas Engqvist MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
|
5+1-049 |
|
|
|
Ivan Lisutin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
5+1-050 |
|
|
|
Branislav Mezei MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
5+1-051 |
|
|
|
Logan Pyett MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
5+1-052 |
|
|
|
Maxim Afinogenov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
5+1-053 |
|
|
|
Alexander Korolyuk MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
5+1-054 |
|
|
|
Josh Hennessy MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
|
5+1-055 |
|
|
|
Alexander Yeryomenko MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-056 |
|
|
|
Filip Novak MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-057 |
|
|
|
Maxim Solovyov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-058 |
|
|
|
Martins Karsums MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-059 |
|
|
|
Leo Komarov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-060 |
|
|
|
Maxim Pestushko MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-061 |
|
|
|
Michael Leighton MANU, SN300 |
|
|
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
|
5+1-062 |
|
|
|
Oleg Piganovich MANU, SN300 |
|
|
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
|
5+1-063 |
|
|
|
Peter Podhradsky MANU, SN300 |
|
|
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
|
5+1-064 |
|
|
|
Lukas Kaspar MANU, SN300 |
|
|
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
|
5+1-065 |
|
|
|
Ruslan Fedotenko MANU, SN300 |
|
|
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
|
5+1-066 |
|
|
|
Maxim Yakutsenya MANU, SN300 |
|
|
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
|
5+1-067 |
|
|
|
Curtis Sanford MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
5+1-068 |
|
|
|
Alexei Vasilyev MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
5+1-069 |
|
|
|
Staffan Kronwall MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
5+1-070 |
|
|
|
Yegor Averin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
5+1-071 |
|
|
|
Daniil Apalkov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
5+1-072 |
|
|
|
Sergei Plotnikov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
5+1-073 |
|
|
|
Jakub Stepanek MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
5+1-074 |
|
|
|
Bogdan Kiselevich MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
5+1-075 |
|
|
|
Petr Caslava MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
5+1-076 |
|
|
|
Vladimir Antipov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
5+1-077 |
|
|
|
Nikolai Bushuyev MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
5+1-078 |
|
|
|
Linus Videll MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
|
5+1-079 |
|
|
|
Jeff Glass MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-080 |
|
|
|
Deron Quint MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-081 |
|
|
|
Andrei Sergeyev MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-082 |
|
|
|
Matt Anderson MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-083 |
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Kozlov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-084 |
|
|
|
Alexei Krutov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
|
5+1-085 |
|
|
|
Jakub Kovar MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-086 |
|
|
|
Sergei Gusev MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-087 |
|
|
|
Sami Lepisto MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-088 |
|
|
|
Anton Lazarev MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-089 |
|
|
|
Fyodor Malykhin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-090 |
|
|
|
Alexei Simakov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
|
5+1-091 |
|
|
|
Konstantin Barulin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
5+1-092 |
|
|
|
Ilya Nikulin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
5+1-093 |
|
|
|
Shaun Heshka MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
5+1-094 |
|
|
|
Alexander Burmistrov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
5+1-095 |
|
|
|
Mikhail Varnakov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
5+1-096 |
|
|
|
Janne Pesonen MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
|
5+1-097 |
|
|
|
Vasily Koshechkin MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-098 |
|
|
|
Chris Lee MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-099 |
|
|
|
Vladimir Malenkikh MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
|
5+1-100 |
|
|
|
Danis Zaripov MANU, SN300 |
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |