1994 Maxx

Hall of Famers

80 record(s)

  2   Rusty Wallace   Penske Racing South
  3   Dale Earnhardt   Richard Childress Racing
  6   Mark Martin   Roush Racing
  7   Alan Kulwicki   AK Racing
  13   Daytona Beach, Florida MM   Hendrick Motorsports
  14   Terry Labonte   Hagan Enterprises
  17   Darrell Waltrip   DARWAL, Inc.
  23   RCR Enterprises   Richard Childress Racing
  24   Jeff Gordon   Hendrick Motorsports
  28   Davey Allison   Robert Yates Racing
  31   Neil Bonnett   Richard Childress Racing
  33   Harry Gant   Leo Jackson Motorsports
  34   Penske Racing South   Penske Racing South
  35   Roush Racing   Roush Racing
  43   Richard Petty   Petty Enterprises
  53   Richmond, Virginia MM   Robert Yates Racing
  60   Leo Jackson Motorsports   Leo Jackson Motorsports
  64   DarWal Racing   DARWAL, Inc.
  65   Hendrick Motorsports   Hendrick Motorsports
  69   Tom Kendall   AK Racing
  84   Richard Childress   Richard Childress Racing
  85   Roger Penske   Penske Racing South
  87   Jack Roush   Roush Racing
  88   Joe Gibbs   Joe Gibbs Racing
  94   Glen Wood   Wood Brothers Racing
  97   Junior Johnson   Junior Johnson & Associates
  100   Rick Hendrick   Hendrick Motorsports
  102   Bobby Allison   Bobby Allison Racing
  106   Bud Moore   Bud Moore Engineering
  110   Kenny Bernstein   King Racing
  114   Cale Yarborough   Cale Yarborough Motorsports
  115   Junie Donlavey   Donlavey Racing
  125   Bristol, Tennessee MM   AK Racing
  156   Harry Hyde   Melling Racing
  160   Dale Inman   Petty Enterprises
  199   Winston Cup Pit Crew Champs   Penske Racing South
  201   WC Rookie of the Year - Jeff Gordon WC, ROY   Hendrick Motorsports
  203   IROC Champ - Davey Allison   Robert Yates Racing
  206   Atlanta, Georgia MM   Penske Racing South
  207   Daytona - Joe Gibbs / Dale Jarrett / Jimmy Makar YR   Joe Gibbs Racing
  208   Rockingham - Race 2 YR   Penske Racing South
  209   Richmond YR   Robert Yates Racing
  211   Darlington YR   Richard Childress Racing
  212   Bristol YR   Penske Racing South
  213   North Wilkesboro YR   Penske Racing South
  214   Martinsville YR   Penske Racing South
  218   Charlotte YR   Richard Childress Racing
  219   Dover - Race 12 YR   Richard Childress Racing
  222   Daytona YR   Richard Childress Racing
  223   New Hampshire - Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  224   Pocono - Race 17 YR   Richard Childress Racing
  225   Talladega YR   Richard Childress Racing
  226   Watkins Glen - Race 19 YR   Roush Racing
  227   Michigan YR   Roush Racing
  228   Bristol YR   Roush Racing
  229   Darlington YR   Roush Racing
  230   Richmond YR   Penske Racing South
  231   Dover YR   Penske Racing South
  233   North Wilkesboro - Race 26 YR   Penske Racing South
  235   Rockingham YR   Penske Racing South
  236   Phoenix - Race 29 YR   Roush Racing
  237   Atlanta - Race 30 YR   Penske Racing South
  238   Winston Cup Champion   Richard Childress Racing
  242   Harry Gant   Whitaker Racing
  243   Harry Gant's Car   Whitaker Racing
  246   Terry Labonte   Labonte Motorsports
  247   Terry Labonte's Car   Labonte Motorsports
  258   Mark Martin   Roush Racing
  259   Mark Martin's Car   Roush Racing
  275   Terry Labonte's Car   Hendrick Motorsports
  318   Buddy Baker   Moroso Performance
  322   Wallace Wins Pole for Select WS   Penske Racing South
  324   Go to the Head of the Class WS   Hendrick Motorsports
  327   Gordon Wins the Winston Select Open WS   Hendrick Motorsports
  328   Jeff Gordon WS   Hendrick Motorsports
  334   Three Wide in Turn Four WS   Robert Yates Racing/ Richard Childress Racing/ A.G. Dillard Racing
  335   Tangle and Crash WS   Hendrick Motorsports/ Penske Racing South/ Richard Childress Racing/Morgan-McClure Motorsports
  335   Tangle and Crash WS   Hendrick Motorsports/ Penske Racing South/ Richard Childress Racing/Morgan-McClure Motorsports
  335   Tangle and Crash WS   Hendrick Motorsports/ Penske Racing South/ Richard Childress Racing/Morgan-McClure Motorsports
  24   Jeff Gordon Sample   Hendrick Motorsports

  

Copyright © 2021 Trading Card Database LLC
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.